SIP 80 Litre Suction Oil Drainer with Inspection Chamber

SIP 03722 Suction Oil Drainer with Chamber 80L

SIP 80 Litre Suction Oil Drainer with Inspection Chamber

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£469.00

SIP Waste Oil Drainer, 80L Portable Oil Extractor Mobile Gravity/Air Discharge Drain Tank with Inspection Chamber

In stock
£475.00
Free Delivery

SIP Waste Oil Drainer, 80L Portable Oil Extractor Mobile Gravity/Air Discharge Drain Tank with Inspection Chamber

In stock
£476.40
Free Delivery

SIP Waste Oil Drainer, 80L Portable Oil Extractor Mobile Gravity/Air Discharge Drain Tank with Inspection Chamber

In stock
£480.88
Free Delivery

SIP Waste Oil Drainer, 80L Portable Oil Extractor Mobile Gravity/Air Discharge Drain Tank with Inspection Chamber

In stock
£519.31
Free Delivery
SIP 80 Litre Suction Oil Drainer with Inspection Chamber

Cheapest offer

The SIP 80 Litre Suction Oil Drainer with Inspection Chamber is designed to collect waste and excess engine oil, transmission fluid and more from engines, gearboxes or assemblies in maintenance or servicing applications in garage or workshop environments. A large 20 Litre collection tray allows easy emptying into the wheel and castor-mounted 80 Litre collection tank from which the fluid can then be disposed of safely. This drainer is also built with a heavy-duty 11 Litre Perspex inspection chamber to monitor the fluid level. KEY FEATURES Collects waste oil or fluids from vehicle components 80 Litre heavy-duty steel collection tank and 20 Litre tray 11 Litre Perspex inspection chamber for monitoring fluid Versatile 1190mm to 1810mm adjustable height range Wheel and castor-mounted for simple positioning Oil level indicator tube on the oil reservoir 2 Year Standard Silver Warranty
£469.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk