Sip 03920 Medusa T952 Compact Generator

SIP 03920 T951 Medusa Compact Petrol Generator

Sip 03920 Medusa T952 Compact Generator

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£134.69
Free Delivery

SIP MEDUSA T952 Compact Petrol Generator 750W 2hp 60cc 2 Stroke Engine, 4L Fuel Tank

In stock
£167.75
Free Delivery

SIP MEDUSA T952 Compact Generator

3 working days
£179.00

SIP Medusa T952 Compact Generator

2-4 working days
£184.00
Free Delivery

Sip 03920 Medusa T952 Compact Generator

Cheapest offer

£134.69
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com