Sip 05295 6 Compressor

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£153.24
Free Delivery

SIP 6 6L Direct Drive Compressor

2-4 working days
£157.00
Free Delivery

SIP Airmate Air Compressor Portable Oil-Free Direct Drive, 230V 6L 1.5hp 1.1kW 116psi 8 Bar 6.4CFM

In stock
£176.41
Free Delivery

SIP Airmate Air Compressor Portable Oil-Free Direct Drive, 230V 6L 1.5hp 1.1kW 116psi 8 Bar 6.4CFM

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£178.30
Free Delivery

SIP Airmate Air Compressor Portable Oil-Free Direct Drive, 230V 6L 1.5hp 1.1kW 116psi 8 Bar 6.4CFM

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£184.92
Free Delivery

Sip 6 Direct Drive Portable Compressor

1-3 working days
£187.01
Free Delivery

SIP Airmate Air Compressor Portable Oil-Free Direct Drive, 230V 6L 1.5hp 1.1kW 116psi 8 Bar 6.4CFM

In stock
£187.99
Free Delivery

SIP Airmate Air Compressor Portable Oil-Free Direct Drive, 230V 6L 1.5hp 1.1kW 116psi 8 Bar 6.4CFM

In stock
£202.49
Free Delivery

SIP Airmate Air Compressor Portable Oil-Free Direct Drive, 230V 6L 1.5hp 1.1kW 116psi 8 Bar 6.4CFM

In stock
£247.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sip 6 6Ltr Direct Drive Compressor
£186.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sip 05295 6 Compressor

Cheapest offer

The Sip 6 Compressor Is An Oil-Free Compressor With A Portable Design Hosting Ergonomic Dials And An Easy-To-Read Top-Mounted Control Panel And A Durable 6Ltr Barrel All For Effortless Portability. • 230V (13A) Input Supply; 1.5Hp (1.1Kw) Motor • Oil-Free For Maintenance-Free Clean Air Supply • 6Ltr Receiver; 116Psi (8Bar) Max. Pressure • 6.4Cfm (198Ltr/Min) Max. Piston Displacement • 4Cfm (113Ltr/Min) Max. Free Air Delivery (Fad) • Perfect For Low Pressure And Low Volume Tasks; Inflation Of Car And Bike Tyres And Duster Guns • Top-Mounted Control Panel; Ergonomic Dials • Lightweight And Compact Design With Handle • Robust Feet For Simple Setup And Positioning • Rear Power Cable Storage Hooks For Tidiness • Designed In ItalyPTDSIP05295
£153.24
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com