SIP Airmate V215/25 Vertical Air Compressor Low Noise Oil-Free Direct Drive, 24L 1.5hp 116psi 6.4CFM

Sip 06249 V215/25 Vertical Compressor

SIP Airmate V215/25 Vertical Air Compressor Low Noise Oil-Free Direct Drive, 24L 1.5hp 116psi 6.4CFM

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£164.00
Free Delivery

SIP V215/25 24L Vertical Direct Drive Compressor

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£164.00

SIP Airmate Air Compressor V215/25 Vertical Direct Drive 230V 24L 1.5hp 6.5CFM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.48
Free Delivery

SIP Airmate V215/25 Vertical Air Compressor Low Noise Oil-Free Direct Drive, 24L 1.5hp 116psi 6.4CFM

In stock
£179.91
Free Delivery

SIP Airmate Air Compressor V215/25 Vertical Direct Drive 230V 24L 1.5hp 6.5CFM

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.96
Free Delivery

SIP Airmate V215/25 Vertical Air Compressor Low Noise Oil-Free Direct Drive, 24L 1.5hp 116psi 6.4CFM

In stock
£183.92
Free Delivery

SIP V215/25 24ltr Vertical Direct Drive Compressor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.42
Free Delivery

SIP Airmate V215/25 Vertical Air Compressor Low Noise Oil-Free Direct Drive, 24L 1.5hp 116psi 6.4CFM

In stock
£194.72
Free Delivery

SIP Airmate V215/25 Vertical Air Compressor Low Noise Oil-Free Direct Drive, 24L 1.5hp 116psi 6.4CFM

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£198.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
SIP Airmate V215/25 Vertical Air Compressor Low Noise Oil-Free Direct Drive, 24L 1.5hp 116psi 6.4CFM

Cheapest offer

The SIP Airmate Air Compressor is a space saving, powerful 1.5hp portable air compressor, perfect for a variety of air tools and workshop applications This mini air compressor features a 24 litre air tank, providing ample capacity for tasks like tyre inflation, duster gun & air stapler workshop tools This mini compressor has a vertical space saving design. The lightweight tyre compressor is the perfect small compressor for compressor air tools With a maximum pressure of 116psi (8 Bar), this air compressor is suitable for heavy-duty tasks, including tyre inflation and air compressor tools The oil-free, direct-drive design ensures minimal maintenance, making it a reliable choice for both professional and DIY air compressor applications
£164.00
amazon.co.uk