SIP Airmate V-Twin Air Compressor Oil-Lubricated Direct Drive, 230V 100L 3hp 2.2kW 145psi 14CFM

Sip 06455 Ddvt 3Hp 100Ltr V-Twin Direct Drive Compressor

SIP Airmate V-Twin Air Compressor Oil-Lubricated Direct Drive, 230V 100L 3hp 2.2kW 145psi 14CFM

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£362.86
Free Delivery

SIP Airmate Air Compressor V-Twin Direct Drive 230V 100L 3hp 10 Bar 14CFM 97dB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£366.10
Free Delivery

SIP DDVT 3hp 100ltr V-Twin Direct Drive Compressor

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£386.74
Free Delivery

SIP Airmate V-Twin Air Compressor Oil-Lubricated Direct Drive, 230V 100L 3hp 2.2kW 145psi 14CFM

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£405.00
Free Delivery

SIP Airmate Air Compressor V-Twin Direct Drive 230V 100L 3hp 10 Bar 14CFM 97dB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£462.23
Free Delivery
SIP Airmate V-Twin Air Compressor Oil-Lubricated Direct Drive, 230V 100L 3hp 2.2kW 145psi 14CFM

Cheapest offer

The SIP Airmate Air Compressor is a powerful 3hp, 230V unit, perfect for operating various air tools and air compressor accessories in your workshop With a 100 litre V-twin air tank and a maximum pressure of 145psi & 14CFM, this portable air compressor is ideal for both professional & DIY projects Designed for versatility, this powerful V-twin pump air compressor is suitable for small to medium sized workshops and automotive air compressor tools The oil-lubricated direct drive system ensures efficient performance, perfect reliable choice for air compressor tools & air compressor accessories Compact yet powerful, this mini air compressor delivers 14CFM, making it an excellent addition to your collection of workshop tools and air tool kits, Weight: 114.64037624 Pounds, Manufacturer: SIP
£362.86
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.