SIP Electric Pressure Washer CW2800 2800W 351 Bar EWP with Tuble Nozzle 510L/h

Sip 08974 Cw2800 Electric Pressure Washer

SIP Electric Pressure Washer CW2800 2800W 351 Bar EWP with Tuble Nozzle 510L/h

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£423.66
Free Delivery

SIP CW2800 Electric Pressure Washer 2800W 180 bar 510L/h Portable Jet Wash with 5100psi Turbo Lance

In stock
£424.99
Free Delivery

SIP CW2800 Electric Pressure Washer 2800W 180 bar 510L/h Portable Jet Wash with 5100psi Turbo Lance

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£427.11
Free Delivery

SIP Electric Pressure Washer CW2800 2800W 351 Bar EWP with Tuble Nozzle 510L/h

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£427.14
Free Delivery

SIP CW2800 Electric Pressure Washer 2800W 180 bar 510L/h Portable Jet Wash with 5100psi Turbo Lance

In stock
£429.55
Free Delivery

SIP CW2800 Electric Pressure Washer 2800W 180 bar 510L/h Portable Jet Wash with 5100psi Turbo Lance

In stock
£429.99
Free Delivery

SIP CW2800 Electric Pressure Washer 2800W 180 bar 510L/h Portable Jet Wash with 5100psi Turbo Lance

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£431.33
Free Delivery

SIP Electric Pressure Washer Jet Washer 5100psi turbo pressure 351Bar CW2800

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£443.06
Free Delivery

Sip Cw2800 Electric Pressure Washer

1-3 working days
£444.26
Free Delivery
SIP Electric Pressure Washer CW2800 2800W 351 Bar EWP with Tuble Nozzle 510L/h

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Corded Electric / UPC: 5012713089741 / MPN: 08974 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11047517937 / Item Length: 405mm / Horsepower: 4 HP / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 230v (13A) / Item Height: 695mm / Motor Power: 2.8kW (3.8hp) / Features: Compact / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Width: 405mm / Soap Tank Capacity: 1.8 L / Material: Plastic / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: SIP Cw2800 Electric Pressure Washer / Pump Type: SIP Brass Axial / Brand: SIP / Water Flow Rate: 510ltr/hr / Type: Cold Water Pressure Washer / EAN: 5012713089741 / GTIN: 5012713089741 / Hose Length: 8 Meter / Model: CW2800 / Maximum Pressure: 2610psi (180bar) / Item Weight: 22.33kg / Power: 2800 W
£423.66
ebay.co.uk