SIP 1 TON Heavy-Duty Transmission Jack with Adaptor

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£479.00

SIP 1 Ton Transmission Jack, Hydraulic Jack Transmission Adapter, 1258mm to 2145mm Lifting Height

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£504.45
Free Delivery

Sip 1 Ton Heavy-Duty Transmission Jack W/ Adaptor - L34.5 X W150 X H28 Cm

1-3 working days
£567.19
Free Delivery
SIP 1 TON Heavy-Duty Transmission Jack with Adaptor

Cheapest offer

The SIP 1 TON Heavy-Duty Transmission Jack with Transmission Adaptor provides safe and adjustable lifting through a robust design with a large footprint to distribute weight evenly and provide secure support, plus 4 swivel castors for simple mobility. This transmission jack is perfect for the installation or removal of transmissions and gearboxes in a variety of garage and workshop environments. KEY FEATURES 1258mm to 2145mm lifting height range Supplied with a FREE SIP Transmission Adaptor Ideal for raising or lowering transmissions and gearboxes Heavy-duty base with swivel castors for easy positioning Large footprint provides stability and even distribution Integrated spring-loaded release valve 2 Year Standard Silver Warranty
£479.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

WINNTEC® 1.35 TON Aluminium Racing Trolley Jack
SIP Winntec 30 Ton Bottle Jack - L18 X W1 X H30 Cm
£157.36
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sip 1 Ton Foldable Engine Crane - L213.5 X W82 X H24 Cm
£273.15
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
SIP Winntec 1.5 Ton Aluminium / Steel Trolley Jack 09708
£229.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery