Sip 25133 Medusa T3000W Generator

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£319.64
Free Delivery

SIP MEDUSA T3000W Petrol Generator 3000W 7hp 212cc 4 Stroke Engine, 15L Fuel Tank

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£329.99
Free Delivery

SIP MEDUSA T3000W Petrol Powered Generator

3 working days
£347.00

SIP MEDUSA T3000W Petrol Generator 3000W 7hp 212cc 4 Stroke Engine, 15L Fuel Tank

In stock
£350.17
Free Delivery

Sip Medusa T3000W Petrol Generator

1-3 working days
£354.76
Free Delivery

SIP Medusa T3000W Petrol Generator

2-4 working days
£369.00
Free Delivery

Sip 25133 Medusa T3000W Generator

Cheapest offer

The Sip Medusa T3000W Petrol Generator Has A 212Cc Euro V Petrol Engine Offering 230V (16A)/110V (16A) Ac Outputs And 12V Dc Charging Plus Avr For Stable Output For Sensitive Equipment. • 212Cc 4-Stroke Air-Cooled Ohv Euro V Petrol Engine • 3000W Peak Output 2700W Continuously Rated Output • Heavy-Duty 15Ltr Fuel Tank For Long-Range 8Hr+ Runtime • 1X 230V (16A) / 1X 110V (16A) Ac Output Sockets And 1X 12V Dc Charging (Up To 40Ah Batteries) For Small Devices • Automatic Voltage Regulator (Avr) Helps To Deliver Both Stable Non-Fluctuating Power For Sensitive Equipment • Heavy-Duty Framework Design For Added Durability • 96Db(A) Lwa Sound Power Level Note: *Complies With Eu Noise Directives.PTDSIP25133
£319.64
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.