Sip 25137 Medusa T5500W Generator

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£630.61
Free Delivery

SIP MEDUSA T5500W Petrol Generator 5500W 13hp 390cc 4 Stroke Engine Electric Start, 25L Fuel Tank

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£694.99
Free Delivery

SIP MEDUSA T5500W Petrol Generator

2-4 working days
£743.00
Free Delivery

Sip Medusa T5500W Petrol Generator - Frame Mounted Generator Petrol Engine

1-3 working days
£753.26
Free Delivery

SIP MEDUSA T5500W Petrol Generator 5500W 13hp 390cc 4 Stroke Engine Electric Start, 25L Fuel Tank

In stock
£762.17
Free Delivery

Sip 25137 Medusa T5500W Generator

Cheapest offer

The Sip Medusa T5500W Petrol Generator Has A 390Cc Euro V Petrol Engine Offering 230V (32A)/110V (32A) Ac Outputs And 12V Dc Charging Plus Avr For Stable Output For Sensitive Equipment. • 390Cc 4-Stroke Air-Cooled Ohv Euro V Petrol Engine With An Electric Start System; Battery Is Included • 5500W Peak Output 5000W Continuously Rated Output • Heavy-Duty 25Ltr Fuel Tank For Long-Range 8Hr+ Runtime • 1X 230V (32A) / 1X 110V (32A) Ac Output Sockets And 1X 12V Dc Charging (Up To 40Ah Batteries) For Small Devices • Automatic Voltage Regulator (Avr) Helps To Deliver Both Stable Non-Fluctuating Power For Sensitive Equipment • Wheel-Mounted Full Frame Design With Built-In Handles • 96Db(A) Lwa Sound Power Level Note: *Complies With Eu Noise Directives.PTDSIP25137
£630.61
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com