SIP 3" Petrol Water Pump, 7hp 4-Stroke Engine, 1000L/min Flow Rate, 28m Pumping & 7m Suction Head

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£231.00
Free Delivery

Sip 3 Inches Petrol Water Pump - H7.6 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£231.00
Free Delivery

Sip 04919 3in Petrol-Driven Water Pump

3-5 working days
£232.86
Free Delivery

SIP 3" Petrol Water Pump, 7hp 4-Stroke Engine, 1000L/min Flow Rate, 28m Pumping & 7m Suction Head

In stock
£264.27
Free Delivery

SIP 3" Petrol Water Pump, 7hp 4-Stroke Engine, 1000L/min Flow Rate, 28m Pumping & 7m Suction Head

In stock
£265.08
Free Delivery

SIP 3" Petrol Water Pump, 7hp 4-Stroke Engine, 1000L/min Flow Rate, 28m Pumping & 7m Suction Head

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£265.19
Free Delivery

SIP 3" Petrol Water Pump, 7hp 4-Stroke Engine, 1000L/min Flow Rate, 28m Pumping & 7m Suction Head

In stock
£269.67
Free Delivery

Similar products

SIP 3" 10m Layflat Delivery Hose, PVC Water Pump Discharge Hose for Irrigation & Drainage
£50.99
5.1 GBP/1.0 meter(s)
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The SIP ISHP5.5/50 Super Petrol Air Compressor
£1,339.27
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
SIP Airmate Air Compressor Belt Drive 230V 3HP 150L 10 Bar 14CFM 97dB 06476
£629.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camelbak Crux 3 Litre
£39.73
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
SIP 3" Petrol Water Pump, 7hp 4-Stroke Engine, 1000L/min Flow Rate, 28m Pumping & 7m Suction Head

Cheapest offer

The SIP 3 Inch Petrol Water Pump features a powerful 7hp 4-stroke engine, ideal water pump for efficiently emptying pools, ponds, and hot tubs easily With a high flow rate of 1000L/min, this petrol water pump with recoil starter is perfect for flood water removal, acting as a reliable flood pump Equipped with a 28m pumping head, this water pump 3 inch model is perfect for challenging tasks, such as a dirty water pump for flood water removal The SIP Water Pump is a reliable 4 stroke option, suitable for both clean and dirty water applications, including use as a pool pump to empty water With its robust construction, this water pump is an excellent choice for a flood kit or a water pump to empty ponds, pools and water butts effectively, Weight: 59.52481074 Pounds, Manufacturer: SIP
£231.00
amazon.co.uk