Sip 8 Ton Petrol Log Splitter 01987

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1,024.54
Free Delivery

SIP Hydraulic Piston Petrol Log Splitter 8 Ton - Size: 151 x 92 x 70cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£1,029.00
Free Delivery

SIP 8 Ton Petrol Log Splitter 196cc 6.5HP Hydraulic Wood Splitter 520mm Log Capacity Towable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,076.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

SIP SIP 8 TON Bottle Jack
£36.37
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sip 8 Ton Petrol Log Splitter 01987

Cheapest offer

The Sip 8 Ton Petrol Log Splitter Is A Heavy-Duty Log Splitter Which Features A Hydraulic Piston Ram With 8 Ton Of Continuous Force To Split Logs Safely And Efficiently. Designed For Agricultural And Landscaping Applications This Large Capacity Splitter Is Ideal For Dried Softwoods And Hardwoods.Petrol-Powered For Flexible Use In Outdoor Environments The Horizontal Steel Frame Is Built To Withstand The Heavy Forces Involved In Log Splitting While Protective Steel Guarding Prevents Accidental Contact With The Log Splitting Area.Applications & Uses: Ideal For Splitting Softwood And Hardwoods. Suitable For Agricultural And Landscaping Settings.Powerful 6.5Hp (196Cc) Petrol Engine Drives A Hydraulic Piston Ram With 8 Ton Of Continuous Force For Reliable & Efficient Log Splitting: Delivers Continuous Splitting Force Of 8 Ton Under A Hydraulic Pressure Of 25Mpa. Large Log Capacity Of ⌀ 70Mm - 300Mm X 120Mm - 520Mm In Length. Petrol-Powered For Mobile Outdoor Use. 3.6Ltr Fuel Tank Capacity.He
£1,024.54
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com