SIP BD 3hp 200ltr Belt Drive Compressor

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£738.40
Free Delivery

SIP Airmate Belt Drive Air Compressor, 230V 13A, 200L, 3hp / 2.2kW, 145psi / 10 Bar 14CFM 97dB

In stock
£741.03
Free Delivery

SIP Airmate Belt Drive Air Compressor, 230V 13A, 200L, 3hp / 2.2kW, 145psi / 10 Bar 14CFM 97dB

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£748.79
Free Delivery

Sip Bd 3Hp 200 Litre Belt Drive Compressor - L41 X W158 X H82 Cm - Black

1-3 working days
£771.25
Free Delivery
SIP BD 3hp 200ltr Belt Drive Compressor

Cheapest offer

Type: Piston Compressor / Tank Capacity: 200L / Horse Power: 3 hp
£738.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sip 06476 Bd 3Hp 150Ltr Belt Drive Compressor
£677.86
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sip 06458 Bd 3Hp 100Ltr Belt Drive Compressor
£429.98
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sip 06456 Bd 3Hp 50Ltr Belt Drive Compressor
£379.98
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery