SIP CHARGESTAR P32 Car Battery Charger, 12V / 24V 16A 110Ah 2 Charge Rate Settings

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£149.95
Free Delivery

SIP CHARGESTAR P32 Car Battery Charger, 12V / 24V 16A 110Ah 2 Charge Rate Settings

In stock
£150.64
Free Delivery

SIP CHARGESTAR P32 Car Battery Charger, 12V / 24V 16A 110Ah 2 Charge Rate Settings

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£151.87
Free Delivery

SIP CHARGESTAR Battery Charger P32 230V 12V/24V 16A 110Ah Garage Workshop Tool

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.67
Free Delivery

SIP CHARGESTAR P32 Car Battery Charger, 12V / 24V 16A 110Ah 2 Charge Rate Settings

In stock
£157.41
Free Delivery

SIP Battery Charger Chargestar P32 Lightweight Professional Fast 12/24v Car Van

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.45
Free Delivery

Sip 05531 Chargestar P32 Battery Charger

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.64
Delivery from £8.95

SIP CHARGESTAR Battery Charger P32 230V 12V/24V 16A 110Ah Garage Workshop Tool

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.91
Free Delivery

The Sip 12V / 24V Portable Jump Starter Chargestar P32 Battery Charger

1-3 working days
£189.97
Free Delivery
SIP CHARGESTAR P32 Car Battery Charger, 12V / 24V 16A 110Ah 2 Charge Rate Settings

Cheapest offer

The portable car battery charger is perfect for automotive garages & workshops; 12V/24V voltage output & charging capacity of 110Ah. Compatible for Lead Acid, SLA, AGM, GEL, WET, VRLA & Calcium CaCa. Featuring reverse polarity protection, integrated ammeter and 2 charging settings, the CHARGESTAR P32 car battery chargers makes automotive battery charging easier, faster and safer. The AGM battery charger comes equipped with heavy-duty charge leads and clips. Lightweight & compact design with metal casing. The 12v battery charger / 24v battery charger has dual charging voltage. The SIP CHARGESTAR P32 Battery Charger is a portable battery charger designed for all types of 12v/24v lead acid batteries. Easy storage, simply store the battery charger in the boot of your car. The car battery charger has an easy hook-up and operation for optimal usage. The car battery cable and unit is a heavy duty battery charger. The automotive battery charger is a must have garage tool.
£149.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk