SIP MEDUSA ISG1101 Petrol Digital Inverter Generator 1.1kW Low Noise 58dB

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£329.99
Free Delivery

Sip Isg1101 Digital Inverter Generator

1-3 working days
£337.22
Free Delivery

SIP MEDUSA ISG1101 Petrol Digital Inverter Generator 1.1kW Low Noise 58dB

In stock
£349.99
Free Delivery

SIP MEDUSA ISG1101 Petrol Digital Inverter Generator 1.1kW Low Noise 58dB

In stock
£350.74
Free Delivery

SIP ISG1101 Digital Inverter Generator

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£362.49
Free Delivery

SIP ISG1101 Digital Inverter Petrol Generator 1100W 60cc 4-stroke 2.4L Fuel Tank

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£367.22
Free Delivery

SIP ISG1101 Digital Inverter Generator - Portable Generator 1100w Petrol Engine

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£370.72
Free Delivery

ISG1101 1100W Digital Inverter Petrol Generator - 25400

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£490.99
Free Delivery
SIP MEDUSA ISG1101 Petrol Digital Inverter Generator 1.1kW Low Noise 58dB

Cheapest offer

Petrol inverter generator - suits camping, outdoor leisure, motorhome pitches, off-grid sites and domestic standby requiring portable generator power 60cc EURO V 4-stroke petrol engine; 1.1kW output; economy mode for fuel efficient generator operation; 3.5hr full load or 6hr at 25% load runtime Pure sine wave output (THD under 3%); clean power supply for laptops, tablets and sensitive electronics; 230V, 12V DC and 2x USB run simultaneously 58dB quiet generator; enclosed design, anti-vibration feet, carry handle; 13.75kg lightweight portable power station for noise-sensitive environments Overload protection and low oil LED alert suit home backup and standby generator use; forced air cooling; recoil start; SIP 2-Year Standard Warranty
£329.99
amazon.co.uk