SIP MEDUSA T952 Compact Petrol Generator 750W 2hp 60cc 2 Stroke Engine, 4L Fuel Tank

Cheapest Price
In stock
£167.75
Free Delivery

SIP MEDUSA Portable Petrol Generator T952 750W 2hp 60cc 2 Stroke Engine 4L Tank

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.99
Free Delivery

SIP Generator Portable Compact 750W MEDUSA T952 60cc 2hp 2-stroke Caravan Campin

£172.33
Free Delivery

SIP MEDUSA T952 Compact Generator

3 working days
£179.00

SIP MEDUSA Portable Petrol Generator T952 750W 2hp 60cc 2 Stroke Engine 4L Tank

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.59
Free Delivery
SIP MEDUSA T952 Compact Petrol Generator 750W 2hp 60cc 2 Stroke Engine, 4L Fuel Tank

Cheapest offer

Equipped with a 60cc 2-stroke 750w engine, this power generator is designed for heavy-duty usage. Power options of a 230V AC socket & a 12V DC outlet 4 litre fuel tank for up to 6.5 hours of runtime, perfect generator for home, industrial & commercial use; providing a solution for power outages This portable generator has a carry handle, ideal for locations with no power supply available. This electricity generator is perfect for power tools The SIP electric generator is designed for quiet operation & the unit operates at 91dB which is ideal for camping, home use & commercial applications As a portable power generator, this SIP model is perfect for outdoor generators & portable power needs, ensuring you have electricity wherever you go
£167.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sip Medusa T952 Petrol Generator
£219.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery