SIP QT Air Compressor Ultra Low Noise Oil-Free Direct Drive, 230V 6L 0.75hp 550W 130psi 9 Bar 2CFM

SIP QT 6L Low Noise Direct Drive Compressor

SIP QT Air Compressor Ultra Low Noise Oil-Free Direct Drive, 230V 6L 0.75hp 550W 130psi 9 Bar 2CFM

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£160.80
Free Delivery

SIP QT Air Compressor Direct Drive Low Noise, 230V 6L 550W 9 Bar 2CFM 59dB 05398

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.34
Free Delivery

SIP QT Air Compressor Direct Drive Low Noise, 230V 6L 550W 9 Bar 2CFM 59dB 05398

£178.48
Free Delivery

SIP QT Air Compressor Direct Drive Low Noise, 230V 6L 550W 9 Bar 2CFM 59dB 05398

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.71
Free Delivery

SIP QT Air Compressor Ultra Low Noise Oil-Free Direct Drive, 230V 6L 0.75hp 550W 130psi 9 Bar 2CFM

In stock
£182.88
Free Delivery

SIP Direct Drive Compressor QT 6ltr Low Noise Oil-Free Reliable Lightweight Unit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.58
GBP 193.58 / Unit
Free Delivery
SIP QT Air Compressor Ultra Low Noise Oil-Free Direct Drive, 230V 6L 0.75hp 550W 130psi 9 Bar 2CFM

Cheapest offer

The SIP QT Air Compressor is a silent air compressor designed for ultra-low noise operation, perfect for workshops where noise reduction is essential This portable air compressor features a 6 litre air tank & a 0.75hp motor, providing reliable performance for air tools & air compressor accessories With a maximum pressure of 116psi, this air compressor is ideal for airbrush compressor applications, air compressor for nailing, stapling & inflation The oil-free direct drive design ensures minimal maintenance, making it a convenient choice for a hassle-free mini air compressor for your air tools Compact and efficient, this electric air compressor is perfect for hobbyists and professionals alike, offering versatility for air compressor tools
£160.80
amazon.co.uk