SIP QT Air Compressor Ultra Low Noise Oil-Free Direct Drive, 230V 50L 3hp 2.2kW 116psi 8 Bar 16CFM

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£406.00
Free Delivery

SIP QT Air Compressor Direct Drive Low Noise Oil-Free, 230V 50L 3hp 16CFM 62dB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£443.99
Free Delivery

SIP QT Air Compressor Ultra Low Noise Oil-Free Direct Drive, 230V 50L 3hp 2.2kW 116psi 8 Bar 16CFM

In stock
£487.71
Free Delivery

SIP QT Air Compressor Ultra Low Noise Oil-Free Direct Drive, 230V 50L 3hp 2.2kW 116psi 8 Bar 16CFM

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£490.61
Free Delivery

Sip Qt Air Dd 3Hp 50 Litre Ultra Low Noise Oil-Free Direct Drive Compressor - L41 X W82 X H63.5 Cm - Black

1-3 working days
£505.32
Free Delivery

SIP Direct Drive Compressor QT AIR 3hp 50ltr Ultra Low Noise Oil-Free Innovative

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£506.49
GBP 506.49 / Unit
Free Delivery
SIP QT Air Compressor Ultra Low Noise Oil-Free Direct Drive, 230V 50L 3hp 2.2kW 116psi 8 Bar 16CFM

Cheapest offer

The SIP QT Air Compressor is a silent air compressor designed for ultra-low noise operation, perfect for workshops where noise reduction is essential This portable air compressor features a 50 litre air tank & a 3hp motor, providing reliable performance for air tools & air compressor accessories With a maximum pressure of 116psi, this air compressor is ideal for airbrush compressor applications, air compressor for nailing, stapling & inflation The oil-free direct drive design ensures minimal maintenance, making it a convenient choice for a hassle-free mini air compressor for your air tools Compact and efficient, this electric air compressor is perfect for hobbyists and professionals alike, offering versatility for air compressor tools, Weight: 109.12881969 pounds, Manufacturer: SIP
£406.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

SIP QT Air Compressor Ultra Low Noise Oil-Free Direct Drive, 230V 50L 1.5hp 1.1kW 116psi 8 Bar 8CFM
£285.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SIP QT 6L Low Noise Direct Drive Compressor
£160.80
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery