SIP Retractable Electric Extension Cable Reel 15m Ceiling or Wall Mounted Electrical Extension Reel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.43
Free Delivery

SIP Extension Lead 15m Retractable Electric Cable Reel for Workshop Garage 07973

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.43
Free Delivery

SIP Extension Lead 15m Retractable Electric Cable Reel for Workshop Garage 07973

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.79
Delivery from £9.55

SIP Retractable Electric Extension Cable Reel 15m Ceiling or Wall Mounted Electrical Extension Reel

In stock
£101.20
Free Delivery

SIP Retractable Electric Cable Reel 15mtr

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.46
Free Delivery
SIP Retractable Electric Extension Cable Reel 15m Ceiling or Wall Mounted Electrical Extension Reel

Cheapest offer

The SIP Retractable Extension Cable Reel 15m is a versatile extension reel, perfect for both ceiling and wall mounting, ensuring a tidy workspace This electric extension reel features a robust 180° swivel bracket, allowing for easy storage and quick access to your extension lead cable reel Designed for convenience, the retractable extension lead offers a smooth and automatic cord reel mechanism, ideal for industrial extension lead uses With its extension reel 15m length, this extension lead reel provides ample reach, making it suitable for use as a caravan cable reel and workshops The wall mounted retractable cable reel is equipped with an IP rated extension lead, ensuring safety & durability for your workshop or garage area
£98.43
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Portable Electric Kettle, 3 x 3 x 8.1 in / 7.5 x 7.5 x 20.5 cm Travel Kettle with 300W Fast Boiling, 304 Stainless Steel Electric Heated Cup, Detachable Cord for Coffee, Tea, Hotel Use, Pink
£35.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liquor Dispenser, Wine Dispenser, 5-in-1 Smart Liquor Dispenser, Electric Wine Decanter with Instant Aeration Technology, Touch Pouring for Whiskey, Suitable for Most Wine Bottles
£19.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99