SIP 80 Litre Suction Oil Drainer

SIP Suction Oil Drainer 03711 - 80L Portable Gravity/Air Discharge

SIP 80 Litre Suction Oil Drainer

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£379.00

SIP Waste Oil Drainer, 80L Portable Oil Extractor Mobile Gravity/Air Discharge Drain Tank

In stock
£417.84
Free Delivery

SIP Waste Oil Drainer, 80L Portable Oil Extractor Mobile Gravity/Air Discharge Drain Tank

In stock
£419.99
Free Delivery

SIP Waste Oil Drainer, 80L Portable Oil Extractor Mobile Gravity/Air Discharge Drain Tank

In stock
£432.75
Free Delivery
SIP 80 Litre Suction Oil Drainer

Cheapest offer

The SIP 80 Litre Suction Oil Drainer is designed to collect waste and excess engine oil, transmission fluid and more from engines, gearboxes or assemblies in maintenance or servicing applications in garage or workshop environments. A large 20 Litre collection tray allows easy emptying into the wheel and castor-mounted 80 Litre collection tank from which the fluid can then be disposed of safely. KEY FEATURES Collects waste oil or fluids from vehicle components 80 Litre heavy-duty steel collection tank and 20 Litre tray Versatile 1190mm to 1810mm adjustable height range Wheel and castor-mounted for simple positioning 40°C to 60°C working temperature for engine oil Oil level indicator tube on the oil reservoir 2 Year Standard Silver Warranty
£379.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

SIP Tigren 70Ltr Suction Oil Drainer - L65 X W60 X H115 Cm
£257.08
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
SIP 80 Litre Suction Oil Drainer with Inspection Chamber
£469.00
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk
Sip 1 Inch Petrol Water Pump - L40 X W25 X H40 Cm
£209.69
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
SIP 80 Litre Suction Oil Drainer
£379.00
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk
Manual Siphon Pump - Shake Start Fluid Transfer Device, Shake Start Water Siphon, Portable Liquid Pump | Multi Use Siphonn Pummp for Backyard Pool Garden Hose Oil Tank Bucket Rain Ground Aquarium
£1.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99