Siroil Extrasint Sae 5w-30 Engine Oil, Api Sn, 1l Fully Synthetic

Castrol EDGE 5W-30 LL engine oil 1 L Car

Siroil Extrasint Sae 5w-30 Engine Oil, Api Sn, 1l Fully Synthetic

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Castrol EDGE 5W-30 LL Engine Oil Fully Synthetic with Hyspec Standard, 1 Litre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Litre
Free Delivery

Castrol EDGE 5W-30 LL, Advanced Fully Synthetic Engine Oil, Meets ACEA C3 & API SQ Specifications, 1L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
13.99 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Castrol Edge 5W-30 LL Fully Synthetic Car Engine Oil with Hyspec Standard, 1 Litre

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Castrol EDGE 5W-30 LL Engine Oil Fully Synthetic with Hyspec Standard, 1 Litre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
GBP 15.99 / Litre
Delivery from £3.99

CASTROL 15F7DA Engine oil

4-5 Werktage
£15.99
16 GBP / 1l
Delivery from £8.45

Castrol EDGE Titanium 5W-30 5W30 LL Fully Synthetic Engine Oil - 1 Litre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
GBP 16.99 / L
Free Delivery

Castrol EDGE 5W-30 LL Engine Oil Fully Synthetic with Hyspec Standard- 1 Litre

£16.99
GBP 16.99 / Litre
Free Delivery

CASTROL Edge Car Engine Oil 5W-30 1L 1 Litre ACEA C3 Fully Synthetic Light Duty

£17.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Product Information

Features

Suitable for Car
Viscosity index 173
Density at 15°C 0.85 kg/l
Kinematic viscosity at 100°C 11.9 mm²/s
Kinematic viscosity at 40°C 69 mm²/s
Viscosity CCS at -25°C 5860 mPa·s
Sulphated ash 0.77
Pourpoint -45 °C
Suitable for fuel type Diesel/Petrol
Season Summer/winter
Viscosity grade 5W-30
Volume 1 L

Product information

At a glance

• Unique Titanium Technology: Alters oil behaviour under pressure.
• Durable: Maintains strength under high pressure and temperature.
• Economical: Advanced formulation improves fuel efficiency.

Similar products

Castrol EDGE 5W-30 LL engine oil 1 L Car
£35.99
Compare 49 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Castrol EDGE Titanium 5W-30 LL Fully Synthetic Engine Oil - 5 Litre 5L
£42.99
8.6 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 59 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CASTROL Engine oil Castrol EDGE 5W-40 Capacity: 1l, Synthetic Oil 15F7D5
£12.22
Compare 35 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.76
Castrol EDGE Titanium 5W-30 M Fully Synthetic Engine Oil - 5 Litre 5L
£44.75
GBP 44.75 / Litre
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 x 20 Litre - Castrol Edge High Performance Fully Synthetic 5W40 Engine Oil
£157.99
8 GBP / 1l
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Siroil Extrasint Sae 5w-30 Engine Oil, Api Sn, 1l Fully Synthetic

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: SIR11101 / UPC: 4008177188541 / MPN: 15F7DA / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3062680368 / For Transmission Type: Manual / Reference OE/OEM Number: Engines / Weight: 896 g / Brand: SIROIL / SAE Viscosity: 5W30 / Type: Fully Synthetic / EAN: 4008177188541 / GTIN: 4008177188541 / Volume: 1 L / Length: 66 / Width: 98 / Country of Origin: Italy
£12.99
ebay.co.uk