Sirui Full Camera Cage Kit for Sony FX3 Sony FX30 camera Single Handgrip-Blacks

SIRUI FX30 FX3 Cage with Top Handle, Complete Camera Cage Kit for Sony FX3 FX30, with HDMI Cable Clamp, 1/4''-20 Threaded Holes, for ARRI 3/8''-16 Holes, Compatible with Original XLR Handle(Black)

Sirui Full Camera Cage Kit for Sony FX3 Sony FX30 camera Single Handgrip-Blacks

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.60
GBP 84.60 / pcs
Free Delivery

Sirui Full cage kit (with handle) for Sony FX3/FX30

3-4 working days
£94.69
Delivery from £9.99

SIRUI FX30 FX3 Cage with Top Handle, Complete Camera Cage Kit for Sony FX3 FX30, with HDMI Cable Clamp, 1/4''-20 Threaded Holes, for ARRI 3/8''-16 Holes, Compatible with Original XLR Handle(Black)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.90
Free Delivery
Sirui Full Camera Cage Kit for Sony FX3 Sony FX30 camera Single Handgrip-Blacks

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Sony / UPC: 6952060029481 / MPN: SCH-FX3/30 / Material: Aluminium / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10064648552 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / To Fit: Camera / Brand: SIRUI / Type: Sony FX3 & FX30 / Unit Type: pcs / EAN: 6952060029481 / GTIN: 6952060029481 / Item Height: SCH-FX3/30 mit Handgriff / Model: SCH-FX3/30 / Features: Quick Release / Head Type: Headless / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 0.58 Kilograms
£84.60
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SIRUI FX30 FX3 Cage with Top Handle, Complete Camera Cage Kit for Sony FX3 FX30, with HDMI Cable Clamp, 1/4''-20 Threaded Holes, for ARRI 3/8''-16 Holes, Compatible with Original XLR Handle(Grey)
£94.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SIRUI 24mm F2.8 Anamorphic Cinema Lens 1.33x APS-C (E Mount) for a6000, a6400, ZV-E10, FX30, FX3, Blackmagic Pocket 4K
£401.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SIRUI FX30 FX3 Camera Cage with HDMI Cable Clamp, 1/4"-20 Threaded Holes, for ARRI 3/8"-16 Locating Holes, NATO Rail, Camera Cage for Sony FX3 FX30, Compatible with Original XLR Handle(Grey)
£69.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery