HAIR RITUEL by Sisley - BLONDE, WHITE & GREY BEAUTIFYING HAIR CARE MASK - Hairmasks and Treatments

Sisley Blonde, White & Grey Beautifying Hair Care Mask 200Ml

HAIR RITUEL by Sisley - BLONDE, WHITE & GREY BEAUTIFYING HAIR CARE MASK - Hairmasks and Treatments

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£67.90
Delivery from £9.95

Sisley Paris Blonde White & Grey Beautifying Hair Care Mask 200Ml

2 days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Sisley Blonde, White & Grey Beautifying Hair Care Mask 200Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£90.00
Free Delivery

Sisley Sisley Hair Rituel Blonde, White & Grey Beautifying Hair Care Mask 200ml 200ml

2 to 5 day
£90.00

Similar products

Sisley Blonde,white & Grey Hair Care Mask 200ml
£90.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
HAIR RITUEL by Sisley - BLONDE, WHITE & GREY BEAUTIFYING HAIR CARE MASK - Hairmasks and Treatments

Cheapest offer

This hair care mask is the solution to enhancing the colour and revealing the radiance of bleached blonde hair and naturally white and grey hair. It is quick and easy to apply and its creamy texture doesn’t stain hands. It combines instant neutralisation of unwanted tones with a long-term hair care action to beautify bleached or highlighted blonde hair, as well as naturally grey or white hair. Banish unwanted tones, keep your colour flawless. Hair is supple, less rough and more shiny; the fibre is strengthened and less brittle. Its colour is bright and beautiful. Blonde hair is prepared for future bleaching.
£67.90
1-3 working days
niche-beauty.com/en-gb