Sisley Ombre Éclat Liquide - Bronze

Sisley Eclat Liquide 5 Bronze Eye Shadow Brown Woman

Sisley Ombre Eclat Liquide Eyeshadow 5 Bronze

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£46.00
Free Delivery

Sisley Ombre Éclat Liquide - Bronze

Cheapest Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£46.00
Delivery from £4.50
Sisley Ombre Éclat Liquide - Bronze

Cheapest offer

Product Details Sisley's Ombre Éclat Liquide is a long-lasting liquid eyeshadow which provides a fresh ultra-luminous wash of colour. The formula offers absolute comfort all day long without settling in eyelid creases. This easy-to-apply liquid eyeshadow dresses the eyes in a halo of light. It allows for buildable coverage providing a very light splash of colour or a more intense look depending on the desired results. Upon application the eyelids are visibly smoothed. Its travel-friendly packaging and soft precision tip makes it easy to apply and allows an ultra-sensory application. Available in;six shades and in two finishes; satiny and sparkling to complement one another. Can be layered easily for a custom make-up result. How To Use Apply the product to your eyelids using the tip and blend with your finger or a brush. Work with the product while it is still wet for ease of blending.; Full Ingredients Shades 1 3 4 and 5: AQUA/WATER/EAU GLYCERIN SILICA SYNTHETIC FLUORPHLOGOPITE BUTYLEN
£46.00
Shipping in 1-2 business days
harveynichols.com

Similar products

Sisley Paris Ombre Eclat Liquide Eyeshadow 6.5ml (Various Shades) - 7 Antique Gold
£46.00
Compare 2 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sisley Ombre Eclat Longwear Liquid Eyeshadow 6 Wild
£26.00
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Sisley Make-up Eyes Ombre Éclat Liquide 8 Stardust
£46.00
Compare 2 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sisley Eclat Liquide 4 Coral Eye Shadow Golden Woman
£46.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sisley Ombre Eclat Longwear Liquid Eyeshadow 1 Champagne
£28.00
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00