Sisley The Phyto Rouge 3.4 gr #201-Rose Tokyo

Sisley Le Phyto Rouge Long Lasting Hydration Lipstick 201 Rose Tokyo

Sisley The Phyto Rouge 3.4 gr #201-Rose Tokyo

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£42.69
Delivery from £3.99

Sisley Le Phyto Rouge Edition Limitée Rose Tokyo

2 to 3 day delivery
£50.00
Free Delivery

SISLEY Le Phyto Rouge - 201 Rose Tokyo 3,4 g

In stock
£63.00
185.29 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sisley Phyto Lip Gloss Lip Care 6.5 ml - 08 Milkyway
£28.20
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sisley 3 *sunrise
Free Delivery
Sisley Le Phyto-Gloss 6 Paradise
£30.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sisley Phyto Lip Gloss Lip Care 6.5 ml - 01 Moon
£47.00
Compare 4 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sisley Le Phyto Rouge Long Lasting Hydration Lipstick 15 Beige Manhattan
£29.40
Compare 4 prices
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
Sisley The Phyto Rouge 3.4 gr #201-Rose Tokyo

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Lips Sisley The Phyto Rouge 3.4 gr #201-Rose Tokyo Buy Sisley Le Phyto Rouge 3.4 gr. Sisley Le Phyto Rouge 3.4 gr. is a high-end lipstick that offers a perfect combination of care and colour. Its innovative formula is enriched with active ingredients that not only provide vibrant colour, but also care for and nourish the lips. Available in a convenient 3.4 gram container, it is ideal for those looking for a luxury lipstick that offers a professional finish, a soft texture and long-lasting comfort. With a wide range of shades, Le Phyto Rouge enhances the beauty of your lips. while providing them with the hydration they need. Benefits Vibrant and long-lasting colour: Sisley Le Phyto Rouge offers intense and long-lasting colour that stays intact for hours, without the need for constant touch-ups. Soft and creamy texture: Its creamy formula glides smoothly over the lips, providing an immediate feeling of comfort. Deep hydration: Thanks to its moisturizing active ingredien
£42.69
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk