Sisley Lip Twist Matt 19 Pink Woman

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£36.49
Delivery from £6.99

Sisley Phyto-Lip Twist Matte 2.5G 19 Ballet

2 to 3 day delivery
£44.00
Free Delivery

Sisley Phyto-lip Twist Matte - Ballet

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£44.00
Delivery from £4.50

Sisley Sisley Phyto-Lip Twist Lipstick Ballet

2 to 5 day
£44.00

Similar products

Sisley Phyto Twist 18 Tango Lip Gloss Red Woman
£26.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sisley Phyto Lip Twist 2 Baby
£34.87
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sisley Phyto Lip Twist 1-Nude
£32.25
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Sisley Phyto Lip Twist 15 Nut
£44.00
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sisley Phyto Lip Twist 6-Cherry
£33.08
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sisley Lip Twist Matt 19 Pink Woman

Cheapest offer

Experience the ultimate in effortless chic with the Sisley Lip Twist Matt 19. This luxurious matte lipstick delivers intense, long-lasting color in a single swipe, combining the convenience of a balm with the sophisticated finish of a classic lipstick. Perfect for creating a statement lip or adding a touch of understated elegance to your everyday look, Lip Twist Matt 19 offers a unique blend of comfort, color, and couture.This innovative twist-up stick format makes application a breeze, whether you´re on the go or perfecting your look at home. No need for sharpening, simply twist the base and the precise bullet emerges, ready to glide effortlessly onto your lips. The creamy texture melts upon contact, delivering a rich, velvety matte finish that feels incredibly comfortable and lightweight. Forget about dry, tight lips often associated with matte formulas. Lip Twist Matt 19 provides lasting hydration, keeping your lips feeling soft and supple throughout the day.The highly pigmented for
£36.49
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)