Sisley Paris Sisleya Le Teint Foundation 30ml - 3C2 Pinky Peach

Sisley Make-up Facial make-up Sisleya Le Teint 3C2 Pinky Peach

Sisley Paris Sisleya Le Teint Foundation 30ml - 3C2 Pinky Peach

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£146.00
Free Delivery

Sisley Sisleÿa Le Teint Anti-Aging Foundation 30Ml 3R+ Pinky Peach

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£146.00
Free Delivery

Sisley Sisleÿa Le Teint Foundation 30ml - N3R+ Pinky Peach

Cheapest Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£146.00
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

Sisley Phyto-Noir Mascara Case 2 Pieces
£41.69
Go to shop
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Sisley Blush Brush 1pc
£38.15
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sisley Pinceau Estompe Paupieres -
£33.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sisley Powder Brush -
Free Delivery
Sisley Foundation Brush -
Free Delivery
Sisley Paris Sisleya Le Teint Foundation 30ml - 3C2 Pinky Peach

Cheapest offer

Consider SISLEY-PARIS' Sisleÿa Le Teint your new wonder product: a natural, glow-giving foundation that also gives serious skin care benefits. And it stays put for eight hours - no need for 9-5 touch-ups then. Ready to smooth, plump and provide a radiant base, this buildable liquid foundation is a must for anyone who wants to rewind the clock on fine lines and wrinkles. Supercharged with Persian Acacia, this oil-free formula boosts luminosity while drenching the skin with intense hydration thanks to plant-based sugars and cherry blossom extract. Chlorella and red vine are also key for their revitalising and toning properties. Think of it as a wake-up call for your complexion - that's sure to win you compliments.
£146.00
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk