Sisley Paris Le Phyto-Gloss 6.5ml - 2 Aurora

Sisley Le Phyto-Gloss 2 Aurora

Sisley Paris Le Phyto-Gloss 6.5ml - 2 Aurora

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£48.00
Free Delivery

Sisley Le Phyto-Gloss Lipgloss 6.5Ml 2 Aurora

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£48.00
Free Delivery

Sisley Le Phyto-gloss - N2 Aurora

Cheapest Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£48.00
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

Sisley Le Phyto Rouge Long Lasting Hydration Lipstick 201 Rose Tokyo
£42.69
Compare 3 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Sisley Phyto Lip Gloss Lip Care 6.5 ml - 08 Milkyway
£28.20
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sisley 3 *sunrise
Free Delivery
Sisley Le Phyto-Gloss 6 Paradise
£30.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sisley Phyto Lip Gloss Lip Care 6.5 ml - 01 Moon
£47.00
Compare 4 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sisley Paris Le Phyto-Gloss 6.5ml - 2 Aurora

Cheapest offer

Looking to plump up your pout and add some serious shine? Cue: SISLEY-PARIS' Le Phyto Gloss. Continuing to bridge the gap between skin care and make up, the gloss boosts rich moisture and lip-locking nutrients. Powered by the brand’s signature Hydrobooster Complex, this make up marvel fuses hyaluronic acid and konjac glucomannans to smooth your smooch. With a creamy texture, it blends seamlessly while coating your chaps with a fine and silky film for long-lasting results. Powerfully pigmented with a pop of colour, all shades are adorned with a pure mother-of-pearl for a soft yet show-stopping sign off. Oh, and did we mentioned it enhances hydration, leaving your lips soft, supple and sensual...
£48.00
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk