Sisley Paris Phyto-Khol Star Waterproof Eyeliner 0.3g (Various Shades) - 2 Matte Tonka

Sisley Phyto-Khol Star Waterproof Stylo Liner 2 Matte Tonka

Sisley Paris Phyto-Khol Star Waterproof Eyeliner 0.3g (Various Shades) - 2 Matte Tonka

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£48.00
Free Delivery

Sisley Phyto-Khol Star Matte Eyeliner 0.3G Phyto Khol Star Wp - 2 Matte Tonka

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£48.00
Free Delivery

Sisley Phyto-khol Star Eyeliner - 2 Matte Tonka

Cheapest Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£48.00
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

Sisley Phyto Khol Star Waterproof 5 Sparkling Blue
£32.90
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
CHANEL Stylo Sourcils Waterproof 806 Blond Tendre 0.27 g
Free Delivery
Sisley Phyto Khol Star Waterproof 9 Sparkling Pearl
£30.49
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sisley Phyto Khol Star Waterproof 8 Mystic Green
£32.90
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Sisley Phyto-khol Star Wp Matte 4 Eyeliner Brown Woman
£31.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sisley Paris Phyto-Khol Star Waterproof Eyeliner 0.3g (Various Shades) - 2 Matte Tonka

Cheapest offer

Master perfect definition and precision with SISLEY-PARIS' ultra-smooth and firm Phyto-Khol Star. This waterproof pencil is enriched with botanical oils so it'll also nourish your eyelids, while creating an intense finish. Starring rosehip oil, bisabolol and vitamin E acetate, this creamy pencil not only glides onto the skin with precise definition - but it also protects the delicate eyelid area, too. With 16 shades to choose from, you can opt for a luminous effect infused with sparkling glitter, or work a pure matte finish. Either way, this waterproof formula is designed to last - giving you an intensified look that demands attention, all day and into the night.
£48.00
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk