Sisley Phyto-rouge Lip Shine - 23 Sheer Flamingo

Sisley Phyto Rouge Shine Hydrating Glossy Lipstick 23 Sheer Flamingo

Sisley Paris Phyto-Rouge Shine Lipstick 3g (Various Shades) - 23 Sheer Flamingo

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£48.00
Free Delivery

Sisley Phyto-Rouge Shine Lipstick 23 Sheer Flamingo

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£48.00
Free Delivery

Sisley Phyto-rouge Lip Shine - 23 Sheer Flamingo

Cheapest Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£48.00
Delivery from £4.50
Sisley Phyto-rouge Lip Shine - 23 Sheer Flamingo

Cheapest offer

Product Details Sisley's Phyto-Rouge Shine is a new innovation in lip care: the perfect combination of the shine of a gloss the comfort of a balm and the melt-in colour of a lipstick. ; The Hydrobooster complex (composed of Hyaluronic Acid and Konjac Glucomannan microspheres) plumps hydrates and smoothes the lips. With repeated application lips are soft nourished and protected. ; Its sheer formula dresses lips with an intense shine and natural radiance. The wash of colour intensifies with additional coats for buildable coverage that can be adapted as desired. It comes in 12 radiant and easy-to-wear shades from nude beige to daring cranberry and in two finishes: shiny and iridescent. ; Its jewellery-like casing is adorned with white and gold zebra stripes as seen in Le Phyto-Rouge collection and it is available in a refillable format. ; The refill clips into the base of the cap. Remove the upper part of the lipstick by pulling it upwards and clip in the new refill. ; “Phyto-Rouge Shine
£48.00
Shipping in 1-2 business days
harveynichols.com

Similar products

Sisley Phyto Rouge Shine Nº24 Lipstick Red Woman
£48.00
Compare 3 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sisley Phyto-Rouge Shine - 3g - 32 Sheer Ginger
£31.29
Compare 6 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Sisley Le Phyto-Rouge 201 Rose Tokyo
£39.00
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Sisley Phyto-Rouge Velvet 12 Beige Crush 3G 12 Beige Crush
£28.54
Compare 6 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Sisley Phyto Rouge Velvet Lip Balm 11 Beige Bloom
£32.50
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00