Sisley Phyto Khol Perfect 1.5G - 06 Plum

Sisley Phyto Khol Perfect Eyeliner Pencil plum

Sisley Phyto Khol Perfect 1.5G - 06 Plum

Cheapest Price
10-15 days
£34.34
Free Delivery

Sisley - Phyto Khol Perfect Eyeliner (With Blender and Sharpener) - #Plum 1.2g/0

Will usually delivered within 17 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.50
Free Delivery

Sisley Phyto Khol Perfect Eyeliner Pencil plum

3-6 days
£46.03
Delivery from £2.95

Sisley Sisley Phyto&Ndash;Khol Pencil Plum

2 to 5 day
£51.00

Sisley Phyto-Khol Perfect 1.2G 6 Plum

2 to 3 day delivery
£52.00
Free Delivery

Sisley Phyto-khol Perfect Eye Pencil - Plum

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£52.00
Delivery from £4.50

Product Information

Features

Ingredients BEESWAX/CIRE D’ABEILLE (CERA ALBA), OCTYLDODECANOL, ISODECYL NEOPENTANOATE, POLYBUTENE, POLYMETHYL METHACRYLATE, COPERNICIA CERIFERA (CARNAUBA) WAX/CIRE DE CARNAUBA, RICINUS COMMUNIS (CASTOR) SEED OIL, PARAFFIN, HYDROGENATED COCO-GLYCERIDES, DIPENTAERYTHRITYL TETRAHYDROXYSTEARATE/ TETRAISOSTEARATE, TOCOPHERYL ACETATE, ROSA CANINA FRUIT OIL, MICROCRYSTALLINE WAX/CIRE MICROCRISTALLINE (CERA MICROCRISTALLINA), SYNTHETIC WAX, ETHYLENE/PROPYLENE COPOLYMER, POLYETHYLENE, TIN OXIDE, LECITHIN, GLYCERYL STEARATE, GLYCERYL OLEATE, CITRIC ACID, TOCOPHEROL, ASCORBYL PALMITATE, MAY CONTAIN [+/- MICA (CI 77019), IRON OXIDES (CI 77491, CI 77499), MANGANESE VIOLET (CI 77742), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (CI 77891), ULTRAMARINES (CI 77007), FERRIC FERROCYANIDE (CI 77510)]. IL#1A
Colour group Bordeaux
Built-in smudge brush Yes
Waterproof No
Suitable for Women
Dispenser type Pencil
Substance Kohl
Capacity 1.2 g
Skin care effect Smoothing, Softening
Colour name Plum
Colour code 06

Product information

At a glance

• Vibrant plum shade perfect for any occasion
• Long-lasting, waterproof formula for all-day wear
• Smooth application with easy blending capabilities

Similar products

Sisley Phyto-Khol Star Waterproof Stylo Liner 2 Matte Tonka
£48.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sisley Phyto Khol Star Waterproof 5 Sparkling Blue
£32.90
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
CHANEL Stylo Sourcils Waterproof 806 Blond Tendre 0.27 g
Free Delivery
Sisley Phyto Khol Star Waterproof 9 Sparkling Pearl
£30.49
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sisley Phyto Khol Star Waterproof 8 Mystic Green
£32.90
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Sisley Phyto Khol Perfect 1.5G - 06 Plum

Cheapest offer

Sisley Phyto-Khol Perfect Eyeliner Pencil Plum An intense, accurate eye pencil from Sisley with a firm, smooth tip. Enriched with oils and waxes,
£34.34
10-15 days
onbuy.com