Sisley Revitalizing Nourishing Shampoo 500ml

Sisley Revitalising Nourishing Shampoo 500Ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£143.00
Free Delivery

Sisley Revitalizing Nourishing Shampoo 500ml

Cheapest Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£143.00
Delivery from £4.50

HAIR RITUEL by Sisley - Revitalizing Nourishing Shampoo - Shampoo

1-3 working days
£156.00
Free Delivery
Sisley Revitalizing Nourishing Shampoo 500ml

Cheapest offer

Product Details Wrap hair in intense nutrition with Sisley's Revitalizing Nourishing Shampoo and experience measured restorative effectiveness from the very first application.* This nourishing haircare formula is enriched with botanical oils. It gently cleans, nourishes and helps restore the hair fibre while maintaining scalp comfort. As soon as hair is rinsed, it feels enveloped in softness, making detangling easier. Hair regains a beautiful, supple and silky quality. The Hair Ritual by Sisley Nourishing Revitalizing Shampoo is for all dry to very dry hair and dry scalps. *Ex-vivo test on hair. Full Ingredients AQUA/WATER/EAU, COCAMIDOPROPYL BETAINE, SODIUM LAUROYL SARCOSINATE, LAURYL GLUCOSIDE, GLYCERIN, PEG-120 METHYL GLUCOSE TRIOLEATE, PENTYLENE GLYCOL, BETAINE, SODIUM COCOYL GLUTAMATE, PARFUM/FRAGRANCE, PROPANEDIOL, PANTHENOL, BISABOLOL, BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII (SHEA) BUTTER, COCOS NUCIFERA (COCONUT) OIL, LIMNANTHES ALBA (MEADOWFOAM) SEED OIL, MACADAMIA INTEGRIFOLIA SEED OIL, MORINGA
£143.00
Shipping in 1-2 business days
harveynichols.com

Product Information

Features

Ingredients AQUA/WATER/EAU, SODIUM LAUROYL SARCOSINATE, COCAMIDOPROPYL BETAINE, LAURYL GLUCOSIDE, GLYCERIN, PEG-120 METHYL GLUCOSE TRIOLEATE, PENTYLENE GLYCOL, BETAINE, SODIUM COCOYL GLUTAMATE, PARFUM/FRAGRANCE, PROPANEDIOL, PANTHENOL, BISABOLOL, BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII (SHEA) BUTTER, COCOS NUCIFERA (COCONUT) OIL, LIMNANTHES ALBA (MEADOWFOAM) SEED OIL, MACADAMIA INTEGRIFOLIA SEED OIL, MORINGA OLEIFERA SEED OIL, PYRIDOXINE HCL, SACCHARIDE ISOMERATE, TOCOPHERYL ACETATE, MAGNESIUM ASPARTATE, ZINC GLUCONATE, HYDROLYZED COTTONSEED PROTEIN, PALMITOYL MYRISTYL SERINATE, COPPER GLUCONATE, GLYCOL CETEARATE, CITRIC ACID, GUAR HYDROXYPROPYLTRIMONIUM CHLORIDE, PEG-8, POLYQUATERNIUM-10, POLYQUATERNIUM-47, CELLULOSE, CELLULOSE GUM, TRISODIUM PHOSPHATE, PEG-8/SMDI COPOLYMER, TETRASODIUM EDTA, SODIUM POLYACRYLATE, SODIUM CITRATE, DISODIUM EDTA, BIOTIN, SODIUM BENZOATE, PHENOXYETHANOL, BENZOIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, LIMONENE, CITRAL. IL#1A
Dispenser type Pump bottle
Shampoo effect Nourishing, Repair, Revitalizing, Softening
Suitable for hair color All colours
Dermatologically tested Yes
Suitable for hair types All hair, Damaged hair, Dry hair
Suitable for Unisex
Type Non-professional
Product type Shampoo
Volume 500 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Deep Moisture: Nourishes and hydrates dry hair.
• Brilliant Shine: Enhances gloss and luster.
• Strengthens Hair: Reduces breakage and improves structure.

Similar products

Sisley Hair Rituel Revitalising Nourishing Shampoo With Moringa Oil 200ml
£72.00
Compare 3 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sisley Paris Hair Rituel By Sisley Revitalizing Fortifying Serum For The Scalp 60ml
£178.00
Go to shop
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sisley Sisleÿum Revitalizing Toning Lotion 150ml
£131.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50