SISTEMA 2.4-litre Medium Microwave Steamer

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £5.99

Red Sistema Medium Microwave Steamer 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

Sistema Microwave Medium Steamer Container 2.4L - Bpa-Free Plastic

1-3 working days
£15.38
Delivery from £6.00

Microwave Lunch Box Rice/Soup/Vegie Steamer Container Hot Food Bowl Klip-It

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
GBP 15.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sistema 1102 Insulated Food Boxes, Red/Transparent, 2.4 L

In stock
£18.54
Free Delivery

Sistema 1102 Insulated Food Boxes, Red/Transparent, 2.4 L

In stock
£19.88
Free Delivery

Sistema 1102 Insulated Food Boxes, Red/Transparent, 2.4 L

In stock
£22.25
Free Delivery

Sistema Microwave Steamer with Removable Steamer Basket 2.4 L BPA-Free Red

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.83
Free Delivery
SISTEMA 2.4-litre Medium Microwave Steamer

Cheapest offer

The Sistema 2.4-litre Small Microwave Steamer is ideal for serving up healthy dishes such as fish and vegetables for the whole familySteaming ingredients helps to lock-in nutrients and makes it quick and easy to eat well.Using the Microwave Steamer couldn't be easier, simply add water to the base of the container, clip on the lid and open the vent, and wait for your ingredients to steam to perfection. The Sistema 2.4-litre Small Microwave Steamer is made from BPA-free materials, and is also dishwasher and freezer safe.
£6.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Generous Size: Ideal for large meals or prepping.
• Safe Material: Free from harmful chemicals.
• Easy Care: Dishwasher safe for quick cleaning.

Similar products

Sistema BPA-Free Red Microwave Steamer with Removable Steamer Basket 2.4L
£12.40
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 X Sistema 2.4 Litre Medium Microwave Steamer
£25.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 X Sistema 2.4 Litre Medium Microwave Steamer
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 X Sistema 2.4 Litre Medium Microwave Steamer
£20.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crockpot Slow Cooker 2.4L and 3 Sistema KLIP IT PLUS 3.35L Food Storage Containers
£38.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49