Single Sistema Slimline Quaddie Lunch Box in Assorted styles

Sistema Lunch Slimline Quaddie Lunch Box with Water Bottle | 1.5 L Air-Tight and Stackable Food Storage Container | Assorted Colours

Used Offers from

Single Sistema Slimline Quaddie Lunch Box in Assorted styles

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £5.99

Sistema Quaddie Lunch Box

3 to 5 days
£6.00
Delivery from £3.95

Sistema Lunch-Box PP 4 compartments with Bottle lt1,5-Assorted colors

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.55
Free Delivery

Sistema Lunch Slimline Quaddie Lunch Box with Water Bottle 1.5 L Air-Tight and Stackable Food Storage Container Assorted Colours

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Sistema Lunch Slimline Quaddie Lunch Box with Water Bottle 1.5 L Air-Tight and Stackable Food Storage Container Assorted Colours

In stock
£10.58
Free Delivery

Sistema Lunch Slimline Quaddie 1.5L - Assorted Colors

1-2 days
£11.59
Free Delivery

Sistema Lunch Slimline Quaddie Lunch Box with Water Bottle 1.5 L Air-Tight and Stackable Food Storage Container Assorted Colours

In stock
£12.19
Free Delivery

Sistema Lunch-Box PP 4 compartments with Bottle lt1,5-Assorted colors

In stock
£12.19
Free Delivery

Sistema Lunch Slimline Quaddie Lunch Box with Water Bottle 1.5 L Air-Tight and Stackable Food Storage Container Assorted Colours

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sistema Lunch Slimline Quaddie - 1.5 L, Blue
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sistema Lunch Slimline Quaddie, 1.5 L - Pink
£12.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sistema 1.5L 1.5 Litre 50.7oz Slimline Quaddie Lunchbox - Pink & Blue, Set of 2 - Phthalate & BPA Free.
£20.49
10.24 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sistema Lunch Slimline Quaddie Lunch Box | 1.5 L | Pink/Purple
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sistema Lunch Sandwich Box, 450 ml-Assorted Colours with Contrasting Clips, Pack of 3, 1.55 x 15 x 12.4 cm
£8.50
2.83 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Single Sistema Slimline Quaddie Lunch Box in Assorted styles

Cheapest offer

Designs for this product can't be chosen online. We'll pick one on your behalf when you place your order. Keep food fresh for longer and easily contained with the practical Slimline Quaddie Sandwich Container from Sistema. With this brilliant storage box you can easily carry food without it spoiling. This practical box comes with four compartments; 1 larger one for sandwiches, 2 smaller ones for snacks and a section containing a drinks bottle. The lid features easy to use clips with an inner seal to keep the container sealed tight, ensuring your food can be stored for longer. This brilliant little box is perfect for lunches and snacks, or simple keeping for refrigerated or frozen for a later date.
£5.99
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)