Assorted Colours Sistema Bento Lunch Box To Go 1.65L Office Sandwich Work School

Sistema To Go Bento Lunchbox

Assorted Colours Sistema Bento Lunch Box To Go 1.65L Office Sandwich Work School

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.02
Free Delivery

Sistema Bento Box to GO | Lunch Box with Yoghurt/Fruit Pot | 1.65 L | BPA-Free | Assorted Colours (Varies by Pack)

In stock
£11.05
Free Delivery

Sistema Bento Box to GO | Lunch Box with Yoghurt/Fruit Pot | 1.65 L | BPA-Free | Assorted Colours (Varies by Pack)

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Sistema Bento Box to GO | Lunch Box with Yoghurt/Fruit Pot | 1.65 L | BPA-Free | Assorted Colours (Varies by Pack)

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Sistema Bento Box to GO | Lunch Box with Yoghurt/Fruit Pot | 1.65 L | BPA-Free | Assorted Colours (Varies by Pack)

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Sistema Bento Lunch Box 1.65L With Fruit Yogurt Pot BPA-Free Assorted Colours

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
GBP 11.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sistema Bento Box to GO | Lunch Box with Yoghurt/Fruit Pot | 1.65 L | BPA-Free | Assorted Colours (Varies by Pack)

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Sistema Bento Box to GO | Lunch Box with Yoghurt/Fruit Pot | 1.65 L | BPA-Free | Assorted Colours (Varies by Pack)

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Sistema Bento Box to GO | Lunch Box with Yoghurt/Fruit Pot | 1.65 L | BPA-Free | Assorted Colours (Varies by Pack)

In stock
£13.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Assorted Colours Sistema Bento Lunch Box To Go 1.65L Office Sandwich Work School

Cheapest offer

Type: Lunch Box / Item Height: 8CM / Item Length: 22CM / Item Width: 17CM
£11.02
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Technical details

Doesn't contain Bisphenol A (BPA)

Weight & dimensions

Width 218 mm
Height 77 mm
Depth 185 mm

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Country of origin New Zealand
Dishwasher proof Yes
Freezer proof Yes
Microwave proof Yes
Material Plastic
Fridge proof Yes
Easy to use Yes
Detachable lid Yes
Airtight Yes
Locking type Twist
Lockable lid Yes
Type Box
Form factor Rectangular
Product colour Blue, Transparent
Capacity 1.65 L

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Sistema Snack Capsule to Go, Assorted Colours, 515 ml
£4.50
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Sistema Bento Box to Go with Fruit/Yogurt Pot, 1.76 L-Assorted Colours
Free Delivery
Sistema To Go Microwave Soup Mug - 656 ml, Assorted Colours
£6.84
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery