Vespa Pk 125 - 125 Xl Leovince Exhaust Full System Sitoplus Steel 0251

Sito Plus 0251 Exhaust Terminal Approved Piaggio Vespa PK 125 - XL

Vespa Pk 125 - 125 Xl Leovince Exhaust Full System Sitoplus Steel 0251

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 67 - 80 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.58
Delivery from £13.20

Silencer Sito Plus Complete 0251 Fits Vespa PK 125 1986-1991

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.35
Free Delivery

Sito Plus 0251 Exhaust Terminal Approved Piaggio Vespa PK 125 - XL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.14
Free Delivery
Vespa Pk 125 - 125 Xl Leovince Exhaust Full System Sitoplus Steel 0251

Cheapest offer

Motorbike model: VESPA PK / Manufacturer Part Number: 0251 / MPN: 0251 / Material: Stainless Steel / Motorcycle Brand: PIAGGIO / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1857205579 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 0251 - Muffler Leovince Sito 2-STROKE VESPA PK 125 VESPA XL / Placement on Vehicle: Exhaust / Colour: Black / Brand: LeoVince / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Finish: Matte / Country of Origin: Italy
£77.58
ebay.co.uk