Six Peaks Adult’s Cycling Helmet, Road Safety, Focused Design, Quick Release Buckle, Adjustable, 55-58cm, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.00
Delivery from £4.49

Six Peaks Adult’s Cycling Helmet, Road Safety, Focused Design, Quick Release Buckle, Adjustable, 55-58cm, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.83
Free Delivery

Six Peaks Adult’s Cycling Helmet, Road Safety, Focused Design, Quick Release Buckle, Adjustable, 55-58cm, Black

In stock
£20.23
Free Delivery

Six Peaks Adult’s Cycling Helmet, Road Safety, Focused Design, Quick Release Buckle, Adjustable, 55-58cm, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.25
Free Delivery

Six Peaks Adult’s Cycling Helmet, Road Safety, Focused Design, Quick Release Buckle, Adjustable, 55-58cm, Black

In stock
£21.85
Free Delivery

Six Peaks Cycling Helmet Black M

8 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

Six Peaks Adult Cycling Helmet Medium (55-58cm) Black Medium (55-58cm) Black

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.60
Free Delivery

Six Peaks Unisex Cycling Helmet - - Size: M

3-5 days
£24.95
Delivery from £4.50

Six Peaks Adult’s Cycling Helmet, Road Safety, Focused Design, Quick Release Buckle, Adjustable, 55-58cm, Black

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£41.69
Free Delivery

Six Peaks Adult’s Cycling Helmet, Road Safety, Focused Design, Quick Release Buckle, Adjustable, 55-58cm, Black

Cheapest offer

TOP-TIER PROTECTION: Engineered with a polycarbonate shell and high-density EPS foam, this helmet provides superior impact absorption, ensuring maximum safety on the road or trail. OPTIMAL VENTILATION: With 21 aerodynamic vents, this helmet promotes airflow, keeping you cool and dry even on long, challenging rides. Say goodbye to overheating! DETACHABLE VISOR & PADDED INTERIOR: The removable visor shields your eyes from sun, wind, and rain, while the soft inner padding enhances comfort and can be easily washed for freshness. ADJUSTABLE FIT FOR ALL: The custom dial system and adjustable side straps allow a secure and comfortable fit for a wide range of head sizes. Perfect for adults and teenagers alike. LIGHTWEIGHT & VERSATILE: Designed for road cyclists, mountain bikers, commuters, and scooter riders, this helmet combines safety, comfort, and modern style. Ride with confidence on any terrain.
£19.00
amazon.co.uk