Six Peaks Revel 2 Person Tent Green 2 Person | Size: Double Six Peaks Green Double

Six Peaks Revel 2 Person Camping Tent, Lightweight Festival Dome Shelter, 1500mm Water Resistant Polyester, Easy Pitch Fibreglass Poles, Carry Bag, Green

Six Peaks Revel 2 Person Tent Green 2 Person | Size: Double Six Peaks Green Double

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£21.80

Six Peaks Revel Tent Green 2 Places

10 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £18.99

Six Peaks Revel 2 Person Camping Tent, Lightweight Festival Dome Shelter, 1500mm Water Resistant Polyester, Easy Pitch Fibreglass Poles, Carry Bag, Green

In stock
£26.39
Free Delivery

Six Peaks Revel 2 Person Camping Tent, Lightweight Festival Dome Shelter, 1500mm Water Resistant Polyester, Easy Pitch Fibreglass Poles, Carry Bag, Green

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£38.26
Free Delivery

Six Peaks Revel 2 Person Tent Green 2 Person | Size: Double Six Peaks Green Double

Cheapest offer

Perfect for festival camping and weekend getaways, the Six Peaks Revel is a straightforward and reliable two-person tent. Lightweight and easy to pitch, its designed to keep you comfortable without unnecessary fuss. Size: 200cm (L) x 120cm (W) x 100cm (H) snug yet spacious enough for twoMaterial: Durable 190T polyester with 1500mm water resistance (no seam taping)Frame: Two flexible 6.9mm fibreglass poles for quick setup and stabilityGroundsheet: 100g/m polyethylene to guard against damp and dirtAdditional Features: Includes four 1.8m guy ropes and eight 17cm steel pegs for secure anchoringPortability: Packs down neatly into a single-hand drawstring carry bag for easy transportDesign: Single-layer construction ideal for light weather conditions and festival useWhether youre a festival regular or new to camping, the Six Peaks Revel offers an affordable, fuss-free shelter to enjoy the great outdoors. | Six Peaks Revel 2 Person Tent Green 2 Person | Size: Double
£21.80
3-5 working days
debenhams.com