Six Peaks Rove 2 Person Tent Green 2 Person | Size: Double Six Peaks Green Double

Six Peaks Rove 2 Person Camping Tent, Waterproof Dome Shelter with 2000mm Taped Seams, Double Layer and Breathable, Fibreglass Poles, Carry Bag, Hiking Festival, Green

Six Peaks Rove 2 Person Tent Green 2 Person | Size: Double Six Peaks Green Double

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£52.71

Six Peaks Rove 2 Person Camping Tent, Waterproof Dome Shelter with 2000mm Taped Seams, Double Layer and Breathable, Fibreglass Poles, Carry Bag, Hiking Festival, Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.82
Free Delivery

Six Peaks Rove Tent Green 2 Places

10 working day(s)
£72.99
Delivery from £18.99

Similar products

Six Peaks Rove Walking Poles Pair, Aluminium Trekking Pole, 2 Pack Telescopic, Collapsible, Quick Lock, Ultralight For Hiking, Camping, Mountaining, Black
£23.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Six Peaks Rove 2 Person Tent Green 2 Person | Size: Double Six Peaks Green Double

Cheapest offer

Built to deliver performance and comfort, the Six Peaks Rove is a robust, weather-ready tent for two-person camping with its spacious design and double-layer construction. Dimensions: 255cm (L) x 165cm (W) x 105cm (H) provides ample space for two campers plus gearWeatherproofing: 185T PU polyester flysheet with 2000mm water resistance and fully taped seams for reliable waterproofingBreathable Inner: Crafted from 185T breathable fabric to reduce condensation and keep the interior freshRugged Groundsheet: 120g/m PE floor material offers tough protection against damp and wearStrong Framework: 7.9mm fibreglass poles designed for stability in changing weather conditionsSecure Pitching: Includes four 1.8m guy ropes and twelve 17cm steel pegs for firm anchoringConvenient Storage: Double-handled carry bag for easy packing and accessibilityDouble-Layer Design: Combines durability, breathability, and excellent weather resistance for confident campingFor campers who demand more space, superior pr
£52.71
3-5 working days
debenhams.com