Six Peaks Running Led Chest Lamp Black

Six Peaks Running LED Chest Lamp, Rechargeable 600mAh Battery, Bright Front Beam, Red Rear Safety Light, Adjustable Fit, Night Running Torch

Six Peaks Running Led Chest Lamp Black

Cheapest Price
16 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Six Peaks Running LED Chest Lamp, Rechargeable 600mAh Battery, Bright Front Beam, Red Rear Safety Light, Adjustable Fit, Night Running Torch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.22
Free Delivery

Six Peaks Running LED Chest Lamp, Rechargeable 600mAh Battery, Bright Front Beam, Red Rear Safety Light, Adjustable Fit, Night Running Torch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.22
Delivery from £4.49

Six Peaks Running LED Chest Lamp, Rechargeable 600mAh Battery, Bright Front Beam, Red Rear Safety Light, Adjustable Fit, Night Running Torch

In stock
£17.59
Free Delivery

Six Peaks Running LED Chest Lamp, Rechargeable 600mAh Battery, Bright Front Beam, Red Rear Safety Light, Adjustable Fit, Night Running Torch

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.63
Free Delivery

Chest lamp Six Peaks Noir TU

2-6 working days
£19.30
Delivery from £16.99

Six Peaks Running LED Chest Lamp, Rechargeable 600mAh Battery, Bright Front Beam, Red Rear Safety Light, Adjustable Fit, Night Running Torch

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£34.06
Free Delivery
Six Peaks Running Led Chest Lamp Black

Cheapest offer

Introducing The Six Peaks Running Led Chest Lamp, Designed To Keep You Visible And Safe During Your Outdoor Adventures.Equipped With A Built-In 600Mah Li-Ion Battery, This Chest Lamp Offers Optimal Performance With Just A 2-Hour Charge.The Front Lamp Provides A Bright, Focused Beam For Up To 2 Hours Of Use, While The Led Red Light Ensures Enhanced Visibility For 4-5 Hours.Perfect For Runners, Hikers, And Outdoor Enthusiasts, The Six Peaks Running Led Chest Lamp Combines Functionality And Convenience In A Sleek, Comfortable Design.The Six Peaks Chest Lamp Is A Compact And Lightweight Torch Designed To Fit To Your Body, It´s Adjustable Fit Makes It Accessible For The Majority Of Users.The Front Light Provides A Beam With Three Modes Of Brightness To Suit The Level Of Darkness You Are In.The Rear Read Light Provides A Slow Flash, Activated With The Front Light Power Button For Ease Of Use, This Allows You To Be Visible To Any Road Users.The Lightweight, Versatile Design Makes It Suitable
£15.99
16 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Six Peaks Lightweight Running Vest Safety Yellow One Size
£18.97
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Six Peaks Running Vest With Phone Holder Black One Size
£21.86
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Six Peaks Lightweight Running Vest Black One Size
£18.97
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Six Peaks Hydration Running Vest Black Medium/large
£27.76
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00