Sixpack Racing - Your Part Millenium 3 - Platform pedals grey/white

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£123.26
Free Delivery

Sixpack Racing Millenium 3.0 Pedals Silver One Size Raw

9 working day(s)
£123.99
Delivery from £4.99
Sixpack Racing - Your Part Millenium 3 - Platform pedals grey/white

Cheapest offer

Sixpack Racing - Your Part Millenium 3 - Platform pedals. Material type: aluminium|Other material information: CNC-milled pedal body made of 6061-T6 aluminium|Sole standard: flat pedals|Misc: made in Germany; hardened CrMo axle|Sole standard: Flat Pedals
£123.26
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Sixpack Racing - Your Part Millenium 3 - Platform pedals grey/black
£113.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sixpack Racing Stem Black 45 mm 45 mm Black
£95.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sixpack Racing Millenium Chainguide Silver One Size Black
£91.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sixpack Racing Millenium-x Pedals Silver One Size Black
£90.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sixpack Racing Menace 3.0 Pedals Silver One Size Black
£48.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99