Sizzix Accessory Shrink Plastic Accessories - Heat-Resistant Mat, Pressing Tool, Mesh Screen, Simplified Shrink Crafting - Compatible with the Sizzix Heat Tool

Sizzix Plastic Accessories 663466 Shrink Art Tools 3 Pack Multicolour One Size

Sizzix Accessory Shrink Plastic Accessories - Heat-Resistant Mat, Pressing Tool, Mesh Screen, Simplified Shrink Crafting - Compatible with the Sizzix Heat Tool

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
3.33 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Sizzix Shrink Plastic Accessories Kit, Grey

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£9.99
Delivery from £4.95

Sizzix Accessory Shrink Plastic Accessories - Heat-Resistant Mat, Pressing Tool, Mesh Screen, Simplified Shrink Crafting - Compatible with the Sizzix Heat Tool

£19.13
Delivery from £4.49

Sizzix Accessory Shrink Plastic Accessories - Heat-Resistant Mat, Pressing Tool, Mesh Screen, Simplified Shrink Crafting - Compatible with the Sizzix Heat Tool

£19.25
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Sizzix Bigz L Die-Bundle of Flowers by Katelyn Lizardi, Steel/Wood/Plastic, Multicolour, 24.1 x 15.4 x 1.9 cm
£29.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sizzix Shrink Plastic Accessories Kit, Grey
£9.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Sizzix 8 1/4-inch x 11 3/4-inch Surfacez Metallic Shrink Plastic - Gold, none
£9.59
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Sizzix 8 1/4-inch x 11 3/4-inch Surfacez Shrink Plastic - White, White
£9.09
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Sizzix Clear Stamps Set 24PK Good Vibes #3 by Pete Hughes | 665909 |Chapter 2 2022
£5.40
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sizzix Accessory Shrink Plastic Accessories - Heat-Resistant Mat, Pressing Tool, Mesh Screen, Simplified Shrink Crafting - Compatible with the Sizzix Heat Tool

Cheapest offer

Comprehensive Shrink Plastic Support: Includes a heat-resistant silicone mat, silicone-coated mesh screen and pressing tool for safer, mess-free crafting with Shrink Plastic. Compatible with the Sizzix Heat Tool Protects and Stabilises: The large 11.5" silicone mat shields your surface from heat, while the mesh screen holds die-cuts steady so you can shrink even large shapes with confidence Easy Handling and Flattening: Use the pressing tool to hold pieces in place or smooth out curled edges during heating, ensuring smooth, professional results Designed for Seamless Use: Accessories work together to simplify heat application and minimise marks, making the process easier and more controlled for every project Trusted Heritage of Creativity: Backed by over four decades of innovation, Sizzix inspires creative expression across generations with award-winning quality and imaginative die-cutting solutions for every artistic style
£9.99
amazon.co.uk