Skandinavisk FJORD Reed Diffuser Refill with 8 Reeds. Lasts +3 Months. Fragrance Notes: Apple and Pear Blossom, Orchard Fruits and Redcurrants. 200 ml

Skandinavisk | Reed Diffuser 200ml Refill | Fjord | Nature Scent Diffuser 200 ml

Skandinavisk FJORD Reed Diffuser Refill with 8 Reeds. Lasts +3 Months. Fragrance Notes: Apple and Pear Blossom, Orchard Fruits and Redcurrants. 200 ml

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£30.00
Free Delivery

Skandinavisk FJORD Reed Diffuser Refill with 8 Reeds. Lasts +3 Months. Fragrance Notes: Apple and Pear Blossom, Orchard Fruits and Redcurrants. 200 ml

In stock
£33.95
Delivery from £3.95

SKANDINAVISK FJORD Scent Diffuser Refill 200 ml

2-7 days delivery
£33.99
Delivery from £4.95
Skandinavisk FJORD Reed Diffuser Refill with 8 Reeds. Lasts +3 Months. Fragrance Notes: Apple and Pear Blossom, Orchard Fruits and Redcurrants. 200 ml

Cheapest offer

FJORD Norwegian. Spectacular rock faces, crashing waterfalls, cascading forests, and abundant orchards magnify the drama of the West Norwegian fjords The new Skandinavisk diffuser refill collection blends Scandinavian fragrance stories with renewably farmed vegetable oils for up to 3 additional months of gentle and responsible room fragrance. Alcohol-Free. Non-hazardous. Vegan. The 200ml refill is contained in recycled plastic (rPET). Scent notes: Apple and pear blossom, orchard fruits and redcurrants. Up to 3 additional months of gentle and responsible room fragrance. Certified B Corporation since 2019, meeting the highest standards of social and environmental impact. Vegan & cruelty-free. FSC-certified packaging.
£30.00
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Skandinavisk ARKTIS ‘Arctic‘ Reed Diffuser Refill with 8 Reeds. Lasts +3 Months. Fragrance Notes: Windswept woods and arctic sage, spearmint and snowflakes. 200 ml
£30.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skandinavisk Skog Gift Set of Scented Candle 65 g & Reed Diffuser 100 ml, Skog 'Forest', Scent Notes: Pine Needles and Fir Cones, Birch Sap and Lily of The Valley
£59.00
29.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skandinavisk | Reed Diffuser 200ml | Øy | Nature Scent Diffuser 200 ml
£55.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skandinavisk | Reed Diffuser 200ml | Fjord | Nature Scent Diffuser 200 ml
£55.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery