Skechers 403844L/NVY ULTRA FLEX 3.0 - SMOOTH STEP Boys Boy's Casual Shoes Navy - UK 13.5 (Small Kids)

Used Offers from

Skechers 403844L/NVY ULTRA FLEX 3.0 - SMOOTH STEP Boys Boy's Casual Shoes Navy - UK 13.5 (Small Kids)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£32.01
Free Delivery

Skechers Boy's Ultra Flex 3.0 Smooth Step Sneakers, Navy Textile/Orange Trim, 13.5 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.98
Free Delivery

Skechers Boy's Ultra Flex 3.0 Smooth Step Sneakers, Navy Textile/Orange Trim, 13.5 UK Child

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.77
Free Delivery

Skechers Boy's Ultra Flex 3.0 Smooth Step Sneakers, Navy Textile/Orange Trim, 13.5 UK Child

In stock
£44.02
Free Delivery

Skechers Boy's Ultra Flex 3.0 Smooth Step Sneakers, Navy Textile/Orange Trim, 13.5 UK Child

In stock
£52.60
Free Delivery

Skechers Ultra Flex 3.0 - Smooth Step Boys Trainers Slip 403844L Boy's Sneaker

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Boy's Slip-ins: Ultra Flex 3.0 - Smooth Step Sneaker in Navy Blue, Size 13.5 | Textile, Machine Washable

5-7 business days
£55.00
Delivery from £6.95

Skechers Boys Blue Ultra Flex 3.0 Smooth Step Slip Ins Trainers Blue

2-5 working days
£59.00

Skechers Boy's Ultra Flex 3.0 Smooth Step Sneakers, Navy Textile/Orange Trim, 13.5 UK Child

In stock
£69.19
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Skechers Slip-ins Ultra Flex 3.0 Shoes Childrens 1 (33.5) Blue
£32.01
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Skechers 403844l/nvy Ultra Flex 3.0 - Smooth Step Boys Boy's Casual Shoes Navy Textile - Size UK 13 Kids
£32.01
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Skechers Slip-ins Ultra Flex 3.0 Shoes Childrens C13 (32) Blue
£32.01
Compare 8 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Skechers 403844l/nvy Ultra Flex 3.0 - Smooth Step Boys Boy's Casual Shoes Navy Textile - Size UK 1
£32.01
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Skechers Slip-ins Ultra Flex 3.0 Shoes Childrens C12 (30) Blue
£32.98
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers 403844L/NVY ULTRA FLEX 3.0 - SMOOTH STEP Boys Boy's Casual Shoes Navy - UK 13.5 (Small Kids)

Cheapest offer

Easy everyday wear meets a clean, sporty look in the Skechers Ultra Flex 3.0 - Smooth Step casual trainer for boys. Finished in navy, this slip-on style keeps things simple while bringing together a textile upper and textile lining for a lightweight feel. Underfoot, an EVA sole is paired with a Memory Foam insole, and the relaxed width offers a roomier fit. Practical details are built in for busy routines. The design is machine washable and includes Skechers Slip-ins for quick on-and-off wear, while the flat heel sits under 2.5cm. Product code: 403844L/NVY. Key features Boys’ casual trainer Textile upper Textile lining EVA sole material Slip-on fastening Memory Foam insole Machine washable Relaxed width fit Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£32.01
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com