Skechers Aero Burst Slip-Ins shoes electric blue white - 42.5

Skechers AERO Burst Running Shoes Mens 8 (42) Blue

Skechers Aero Burst Slip-Ins shoes electric blue white - 42.5

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£125.30
Delivery from £4.99

Skechers Men's Skx Aero Burst Si Slip-in Trainers, Royal Textile/Blue Trim, 8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£126.91
Free Delivery

Skechers Men's Skx Aero Burst Si Slip-in Trainers, Royal Textile/Blue Trim, 8 UK

In stock
£149.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Men's Skx Aero Burst Si Slip-in Trainers, Royal Textile/Blue Trim, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery
Skechers Aero Burst Slip-Ins shoes electric blue white - 42.5

Cheapest offer

The Skechers Aero Burst Slip-Ins shoes offer the perfect combination of comfort and performance for long-distance runners.This model stands out for its lightweight construction and Slip-ins technology, which facilitates easy entry and reduces friction during running. Its technical mesh upper is breathable and features adjustable laces for a personalised fit. Additionally, it includes a removable Arch Fit insole, podiatrist-certified, providing optimal arch support, developed after analysing over 120,000 foot scans.The HYPER BURST ICE cushioning with HYPER ARC technology delivers a smooth and stable stride, while the carbon-infused H-plate provides superior energy return and stability. The Goodyear rubber outsole ensures traction and durability with every step. These shoes weigh approximately 337 grams in US size 9, with a stack height of 42 mm at the heel and 36 mm at the forefoot, and a 6 mm drop. They are machine washable and made from 100% vegan materials.
£125.30
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Running shoes Skechers Aero Burst 43
£87.90
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Skechers Skx Aero Burst Running Shoes Blue EU 42 Men
£91.99
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Men's Aero Burst Slip Ins Running Trainer, White/Multi, 6 UK
£150.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Performance Men's SKX AERO Burst SI Sneaker, White/Multi, 10.5 UK
£150.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Men's Aero Burst Sneaker, White/Black/Multi, 8.5
£140.00
Compare 5 prices
Skechers.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95