Skechers Aero Burst Slip-Ins shoes black white - 40

Used Offers from

Skechers Aero Burst Slip-Ins shoes black white - 40

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£138.61
Delivery from £4.99

Skechers Aero Burst Trainers Black EU 40 Men

1 working day(s)
£146.99
Delivery from £4.99

Skechers Men's Aero Burst Slip Ins Running Trainer, Black/White, 6.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£150.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Skechers Men's Aero Burst Sneaker, Light Blue, 8 UK
£134.28
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Men's Aero Burst Slip Ins Running Trainer, White/Multi, 6 UK
£150.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Performance Sneaker SKX AERO Burst SI Women's Off White/Green UK 4.5
£150.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Mens SKX Aero Burst Running Trainers Shoes 246210 - UK 9 EU 43.5
£133.97
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Women's Aero Burst Running Trainer, White/Light Blue, 7 UK
£133.97
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Aero Burst Slip-Ins shoes black white - 40

Cheapest offer

The Skechers Aero Burst Slip-Ins shoes offer the perfect combination of comfort and performance for long-distance runners.This model stands out for its lightweight construction and Slip-ins technology, which facilitates easy entry and reduces friction during running. Its technical mesh upper is breathable and features adjustable laces for a personalised fit. Additionally, it includes a removable Arch Fit insole, podiatrist-certified, providing optimal arch support, developed after analysing over 120,000 foot scans.The HYPER BURST ICE cushioning with HYPER ARC technology delivers a smooth and stable stride, while the carbon-infused H-plate provides superior energy return and stability. The Goodyear rubber outsole ensures traction and durability with every step. These shoes weigh approximately 337 grams in US size 9, with a stack height of 42 mm at the heel and 36 mm at the forefoot, and a 6 mm drop. They are machine washable and made from 100% vegan materials.
£138.61
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.