Skechers Aero Burst Slip-Ins shoes white blue yellow - 45

Skechers Performance Men's SKX AERO Burst SI Sneaker, White/Multi, 10.5 UK

Used Offers from

Skechers Aero Burst Slip-Ins shoes white blue yellow - 45

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£127.34
Delivery from £4.99

Skechers Men's Aero Burst Slip Ins Running Trainer, White/Multi, 10.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£150.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Men's Aero Burst Slip Ins Running Trainer, White/Multi, 10.5 UK

£151.16
Free Delivery

Skechers Men's Aero Burst Slip Ins Running Trainer, White/Multi, 10.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£170.21
Delivery from £12.40

Skechers Men's Aero Burst Slip Ins Running Trainer, White/Multi, 10.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£178.37
Delivery from £12.40

Skechers Men's Aero Burst Slip Ins Running Trainer, White/Multi, 10.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£186.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Skechers Performance Heritage Cotton Men's Blue Hooded Sweatshirt XL
£35.00
Compare 4 prices
tower-london.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Skechers Performance GO RUN Trail Altitude 2.0 Leather Men's Black Hiking Boots - UK 12
£80.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Skechers Aero Burst Slip-Ins shoes white blue yellow - 45

Cheapest offer

The Skechers Aero Burst Slip-Ins shoes offer the perfect combination of comfort and performance for long-distance runners.This model stands out for its lightweight construction and Slip-ins technology, which facilitates easy entry and reduces friction during running. Its technical mesh upper is breathable and features adjustable laces for a personalised fit. Additionally, it includes a removable Arch Fit insole, podiatrist-certified, providing optimal arch support, developed after analysing over 120,000 foot scans.The HYPER BURST ICE cushioning with HYPER ARC technology delivers a smooth and stable stride, while the carbon-infused H-plate provides superior energy return and stability. The Goodyear rubber outsole ensures traction and durability with every step. These shoes weigh approximately 337 grams in US size 9, with a stack height of 42 mm at the heel and 36 mm at the forefoot, and a 6 mm drop. They are machine washable and made from 100% vegan materials.
£127.34
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk