Skechers SKX Aero Pulse Slip-In Neutral running shoe Women - dark blue, turquoise, Size 5,5

Skechers AERO Pulse SI, Navy, 5.5

Skechers SKX Aero Pulse Slip-In Neutral running shoe Women - dark blue, turquoise, Size 5,5

Cheapest Price
4-6 days
£89.90
Delivery from £9.90

Skechers AERO Pulse SI, Navy, 5.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Slip-ins: Aero Pulse Sneaker in Navy Blue/Aqua, Size 5.5 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable , Arch Fit

5-7 business days
£100.00
Delivery from £6.95
Skechers SKX Aero Pulse Slip-In Neutral running shoe Women - dark blue, turquoise, Size 5,5

Cheapest offer

Experience Comfort und Performance with Skechers SKX Women's Running Shoes Discover the perfect blend of comfort, style, und functionality with the Skechers SKX Women’s Running Shoes. Ideal for the active woman, these shoes are designed to cater to a variety of running surfaces including streets, forest paths, und fields. With medium cushioning and a supportive EVA outer sole, paired with a durable rubber running sole, they ensure a smooth und steady run every time. The breathable mesh und textile upper keeps your feet cool and dry, even on long runs, making them your go-to choice for both casual jogs and intense running sessions. Highlights: Versatile Running Surfaces: Exceptionally engineered to perform on streets, forest paths, und field terrains. Enhanced Cushioning: Medium cushioning with EVA und rubber sole for optimal comfort und impact protection. Breathable Design: Features a mesh und textile upper for superior ventilation und moisture management. Step into your new favorite r
£89.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.