Skechers Aero Spark Slip-Ins shoes midnight blue - 45.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£99.05
Delivery from £4.99

Skechers Men's Slip-ins: Aero Spark Sneaker in Royal, Size 11 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable , Arch Fit , Hyper Burst

5-7 business days
£135.00
Delivery from £6.95

Skechers Aero Spark Slip-Ins 45½ Blue Men

4-6 business days
£149.99
Free Delivery
Skechers Aero Spark Slip-Ins shoes midnight blue - 45.5

Cheapest offer

The Skechers Aero Spark Slip-Ins shoes are an innovative daily performance footwear option, designed specifically for runners seeking cutting-edge comfort and Go Totally Hands Free entry technology. With their sleek breathable mesh design in Royal/Black and an adjustable lacing system, they combine modern style with superior functionality. These shoes stand out for their runner-optimised construction, which includes the revolutionary Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins technology for effortless entry and reduced friction, together with a high-performance heel counter for enhanced stability and a secure fit. The dual-density HYPER BURST ICE cushioning, combined with HYPER ARC technology and a carbon-infused H plate, delivers exceptional energy return and a smooth transition through the gait cycle. In addition, the removable Arch Fit insole system and Goodyear Performance outsole ensure support, traction and durability.
£99.05
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Skechers SKX Aero Spark Slip-In Neutral running shoe Women - cream, gold, Size 4
£116.90
Compare 4 prices
running-point.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Aero Spark Men's Blue Running Shoes - Lightweight Comfort for Active Runners
£83.00
Compare 14 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Skechers Men's Aero Spark Trainers, Grey Lime, 10 UK
£92.27
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Aero Spark shoes navy orange - 44.5
£68.56
Compare 17 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Skechers Aero Spark Running Shoes 8 (41) Purple
£93.96
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99