Skechers SKX Aero Spark Neutral running shoe Women - cream, mauve, Size 4,5

Skechers AERO Spark, White, 4.5

Skechers SKX Aero Spark Neutral running shoe Women - cream, mauve, Size 4,5

Cheapest Price
4-6 days
£97.90
Delivery from £9.90

Skechers Aero Spark shoes light pink burgundy women - 37.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£101.59
Delivery from £4.99

Skechers AERO Spark, White, 4.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Aero Spark 37½

4-6 business days
£139.99
Delivery from £6.90
Skechers SKX Aero Spark Neutral running shoe Women - cream, mauve, Size 4,5

Cheapest offer

Dynamics meet lightness for your run The Skechers SKX Aero Spark neutral shoe supports you with energising cushioning and comfortable performance - ideal for training laps, long runs or everyday wear. Equipped with the springy Hyperburst midsole, this shoe offers noticeably effective energy return with every step. The breathable upper material adapts to the shape of your foot and ensures a smooth ride without irritation. The SKX Aero Spark impresses with its ultra-lightweight construction, which allows you maximum freedom of movement without having to sacrifice stability. The versatile outsole provides secure grip on tarmac and light trails. Thanks to the balanced drop, your running style is supported, while the sleek design gives you a modern look. Highlights: Springy Hyperburst midsole: Provides dynamic rebound and relieves pressure on the joints Lightweight, breathable upper material: For a good climate and secure support when running Versatile tread sole: Provides robust grip on va
£97.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk

Similar products

Skechers SKX Aero Spark Slip-In Neutral running shoe Women - cream, gold, Size 4
£116.90
Compare 4 prices
running-point.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Aero Spark Men's Blue Running Shoes - Lightweight Comfort for Active Runners
£83.00
Compare 14 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Skechers Men's Aero Spark Trainers, Grey Lime, 10 UK
£83.80
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Aero Spark shoes navy orange - 44.5
£68.56
Compare 17 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Skechers Aero Spark Running Shoes 8 (41) Purple
£89.73
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99