Skechers BOBS BFLEX LO-GRACEFUL STRIDE Womens Trainers Blush - UK 4

Women's Skechers BOBS BFLEX LO-GRACEFUL STRIDE Womens Trainers Blush - Pink - Size: 4

Skechers BOBS BFLEX LO-GRACEFUL STRIDE Womens Trainers Blush - UK 4

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£39.39
Free Delivery

Skechers Vegan Women's Bobs B Flex Lo-Graceful Stride Trainers UK3-8 (Blush, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Women, Numeric, Medium, 4)

In stock
£52.76
Delivery from £11.50

Skechers Vegan Women's Bobs B Flex Lo-Graceful Stride Trainers UK3-8 (Blush, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Women, Numeric, Medium, 4)

In stock
£54.95
Free Delivery

Skechers Vegan Women's Bobs B Flex Lo-Graceful Stride Trainers UK3-8 (Blush, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Women, Numeric, Medium, 4)

In stock
£55.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Vegan Women's Bobs B Flex Lo-Graceful Stride Trainers UK3-8 (Blush, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Women, Numeric, Medium, 4)

In stock
£75.15
Delivery from £1.00

Similar products

Skechers Women's Bobs Plush-Peace & Love Flat, Black, 3.5 UK
£45.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Skechers Women's Martha Stewart Bobs Sesam-by The Bay Loafer, Black, 5.5 UK
£49.83
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Women's BOBS Chill Lugs-Urban Spell Loafer, Brown, 5
£37.90
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Women's Bobs Plush-Peace & Love Flat, Black, 3 UK
£45.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Skechers BOBS BFLEX LO-GRACEFUL STRIDE Womens Trainers Blush - UK 4

Cheapest offer

From Skechers, the BOBS Bflex Lo-Graceful Stride trainers arrive in a blush finish for an easy, everyday look. This women’s style keeps the profile clean and wearable, pairing simply with casual outfits across the week. A straightforward trainer silhouette makes it a natural choice for off-duty plans and relaxed weekends, with the BOBS branding bringing a signature Skechers touch. Finished in blush, this pair offers a versatile option within a modern trainer rotation, whether worn with denim, athleisure or laid-back dresses. The understated colourway keeps the focus on simple styling, while the low-cut shape maintains a classic, easy-to-wear feel. Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£39.39
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.